# name sum
1 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
2540.62
2 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
2260.60
3 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
2007.89
4 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1894.86
5 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
1853.27
6 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1713.99
7 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1685.20
8 Jan Denkhaus
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1617.08
9 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1611.55
10 Alexander Thies
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1436.04
11 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1377.50
12 Simon Bacher
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1334.07
13 Maximilian Müller
SFG Salzdetfurth
1256.11
14 Jan Heinzerling
LSV Burgdorf
1240.06
15 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
1199.86
16 Julien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
1186.25
17 Marco Heitmann
LSV Delmenhorst
1158.86
18 Michael Brüggemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1110.89
19 Jens Ellinghaus
OVfL Achmer
1031.67
20 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1026.47
21 Johannes Höner
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1026.31
22 Sven Buschmeier
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
954.09
23 Dustin Schiller
LSV Thermik Alfeld
950.04
24 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
948.79
25 Johanna Alberding
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
940.49
26 Florian Ernst
LSV Burgdorf
937.96
27 Jonas Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
895.42
28 Heiner Schütte
LSV Lingen
862.68
29 Fenja Lünsmann
LSV Schneverdingen
855.44
30 Sebastian Buchholz
LSV Burgdorf
746.02
31 Julian Rietig
LSG Fallersleben
715.17
32 Dominik Nowak
LSV Hameln
711.61
33 Benjamin Josuttis
LSV Kreis Osterode
695.52
34 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
689.03
35 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
686.79
36 Jerome Kalka
SFG Salzdetfurth
653.79
37 Mario Hölscher
LSV Papenburg
605.73
38 Steffen Albrecht
LSV Helmstedt
595.51
39 Matthias Münch
LSV Delmenhorst
539.75
40 Jan Waitzmann
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
520.23
41 Lennard Waschke
AC Braunschweig
513.71
42 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
455.66
43 Marco Vornkahl
LSG Schäferstuhl
452.49
44 Kevin-Marwin Kraus
LSV Northeim
433.47
45 Carina Langner
LSV Ithwiesen
428.75
46 Ludger Ruch
WLV Blexen
418.84
47 Philipp Roder
FSC Hannover
402.32
48 Lukas Bosse
LSV Helmstedt
391.45
49 Sebastian Netz
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
384.41
50 Timo Mersmann
LSG Bad Pyrmont
362.09
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
FLARM
binder
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
HPH
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost