# name sum
1 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2597.84
2 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2418.22
3 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2367.19
4 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2350.74
5 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2126.52
6 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
2058.78
7 Jan Omsels
LSC Bad Homburg
1927.20
8 Stephan Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1857.03
9 Tim Wroblewski
LSV Hofgeismar
1688.18
10 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1653.28
11 Frederic Backhaus
LSV Hofgeismar
1646.35
12 Daniel Munser
LSV Hofgeismar
1606.98
13 Thomas Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
1564.34
14 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
1470.03
15 Kurt Kroell
FSVO Reinheim
1466.72
16 Christian Reeh
LSV Hörbach
1454.51
17 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1447.08
18 Peter Scholz
LSC Bad Homburg
1382.52
19 Martin Schreiber
FSG Elz
1286.26
20 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1260.75
21 Jürgen Köster
FSV Giessen
1257.77
22 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1236.84
23 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1234.87
24 Benjamin Will
LSV Hörbach
1193.55
25 Kevin Thomas
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1178.27
26 Lars Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
1178.16
27 Werner Freund
VFL Wetzlar
1147.41
28 Bernhard Nacke
FSVO Reinheim
1143.77
29 Philipp Illerhaus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1143.15
30 Andreas Fritsche
LSC Babenhausen
1112.78
31 Jan Alex Krause
FSVO Reinheim
1089.05
32 Ronny Rossberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1078.27
33 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1069.53
34 Daniel Vorpahl
LSC Bad Homburg
1057.67
35 Marcel Bäumner
LSV Hofgeismar
1026.29
36 Jan-Peter Georgi
FSG Elz
987.01
37 Maximilian Schober
LSC Babenhausen
945.72
38 Hartmut Stippich
LSV Homberg-Efze
937.23
39 Gero Lipsmeier
SFC Riedelbach
928.11
40 Walter Hermann
LSV Homberg-Efze
906.38
41 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
878.86
42 Peter Hinkfuß
FSV Giessen
862.40
43 Philipp Rekitt
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
853.38
44 Vincent Wilczek
SFG Bensheim
837.41
45 Jürgen Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
836.55
46 Julia Wanninger
SFC Riedelbach
834.30
47 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
822.43
48 Niki Geb
FSVO Reinheim
812.27
49 Michael W. Paul
FSVO Reinheim
782.81
50 Claus Oehlbrecht
SFG Gedern
779.39
Bürklin
Milvus
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
navITer
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
HPH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher