# name sum
1 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2695.54
2 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2238.13
3 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2190.97
4 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
2123.88
5 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2031.43
6 Karl-Heinz Meidinger
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
2009.60
7 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
1876.70
8 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1859.95
9 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1851.37
10 Marc Wachtmeister
SFZ Königsdorf
1674.83
11 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
1608.89
12 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1599.58
13 Gregor Drees
SFZ Königsdorf
1598.23
14 Norbert Weigl
FC Condor Antersberg
1596.48
15 Manfred Lenz
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1596.19
16 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1590.39
17 Michael Dietl
AC Ingolstadt
1569.97
18 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1537.71
19 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1523.03
20 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
1511.70
21 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1508.32
22 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1490.50
23 Fabian Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1480.06
24 Johannes Niesslbeck
SFG Werdenfels
1450.95
25 Michael Nissen
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1449.25
26 Peter Will
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1430.10
27 Kai Rohde
LSV Kaufbeuren
1429.81
28 Simon Fölling
AFZ Unterwössen
1417.76
29 Gerhard Hiemesch
SFZ Königsdorf
1415.43
30 Martin Woertler
SFG Werdenfels
1404.68
31 Max Dengel
FC Moosburg
1404.58
32 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
1361.34
33 Arthur Schlothauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1345.56
34 Sander Maex
LSC Forchheim
1328.12
35 Roland. Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
1307.67
36 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt
FSC Aschaffenburg
1295.62
37 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1287.03
38 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1285.56
39 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1248.97
40 Dirk Rüdinger
FV Schwabach
1238.56
41 Simon Grant
SFG Werdenfels
1233.37
42 Ingo Lehmann
LSV Füssen
1212.09
43 Gerhard Götz
LSG Amberg
1194.69
44 A. Görmer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1190.08
45 Robert Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1189.35
46 Thomas Kulzer
LSG Amberg
1186.16
47 Stefan Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1172.94
48 Mike Bauer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1172.06
49 Hans Buhlmann
FLC Schwandorf
1168.27
50 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1163.68
HPH
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
binder
Milvus
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe