# name sum
1 Michael Köhler
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
2509.25
2 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2204.37
3 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
2053.58
4 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
1926.17
5 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1785.99
6 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
1716.82
7 Benjamin Josuttis
LSV Kreis Osterode
1697.42
8 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
1675.92
9 Marius Dreier
LSV Kreis Osterode
1667.20
10 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1660.90
11 Stephan Kirchner
LV Lüneburg
1647.33
12 Achim Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1620.80
13 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1593.57
14 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1583.94
15 Norbert Otto
FV Celle
1551.50
16 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1548.32
17 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1546.00
18 Maximilian Müller
SFG Salzdetfurth
1538.56
19 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1491.23
20 Simon Bacher
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1477.46
21 Mathias Roedel
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1476.09
22 Andreas Thun
FV Celle
1475.38
23 Thorsten Köhler
FV Celle
1474.31
24 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1471.80
25 Mathias Brandt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1462.06
26 Lukas Hilbers
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1456.19
27 Christoph Spank
LSV Schneverdingen
1454.21
28 Matthias Münch
LSV Delmenhorst
1441.61
29 Niklas Hahn
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1429.47
30 Wilm Ahrens
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1426.47
31 Pablo Casas Eggert
LSV Burgdorf
1424.37
32 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1421.94
33 Frederic Janssen
LSV Helmstedt
1416.66
34 Christopher Klüppel
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1416.20
35 Jonas Schwengler
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1396.18
36 Freddy Hein
LSV Burgdorf
1393.38
37 Jens Mühlmann
AC Braunschweig
1391.58
38 Michael Liebisch
LSV Goslar
1374.86
39 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1372.79
40 Jürgen Hotopp
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1352.21
41 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1337.06
42 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
1324.53
43 Lothar Dittmer
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1322.18
44 Sabine Meißel
FV Celle
1312.42
45 Andreas Klapproth
LSV Burgdorf
1309.66
46 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1301.89
47 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1265.72
48 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
1263.94
49 Jan-Christoph Hirchert
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1260.94
50 Tobias Lohner
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1198.14
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
binder
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
aerokurier
Tost
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
HPH
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM