# name sum
1 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1741.31
2 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1488.25
3 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1330.00
4 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1281.53
5 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1279.73
6 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1188.40
7 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1186.53
8 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1036.33
9 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
938.92
10 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
857.11
11 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
806.72
12 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
802.59
13 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
800.96
14 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
778.10
15 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
693.62
16 Paul Machalinski
LSV Kiel
656.71
17 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
643.25
18 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
631.77
19 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
630.37
20 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
604.19
21 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
566.72
22 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
513.67
23 Günther Kolbe
LSV Grambeker Heide
432.02
24 Theo Teichmann
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
414.72
25 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
377.59
26 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
355.88
27 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
321.72
28 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
299.61
29 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
261.49
30 Robert Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
261.29
31 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
246.25
32 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
228.55
33 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
216.51
34 Leon Boerner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
196.07
35 Olaf Skupin
Segelflug Aukrug
184.43
36 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
179.10
37 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
161.75
38 Reinhard Schwoerer
Segelflug Aukrug
145.16
39 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
134.88
40 Torsten Räth
LSV Grambeker Heide
133.89
41 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
121.24
42 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
111.88
43 Marvin Broders
LSV Kiel
106.32
44 Wolfgang Dürkop
SC Uetersen
103.39
45 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
94.92
46 Stephan Hoffmann
AC von Lübeck
89.62
47 Uwe Thomas
LSV Kiel
86.82
48 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
80.56
49 Peter Stadler
LSV Kiel
77.87
50 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
77.33
Bürklin
LXNAV
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Bitterwasser
binder
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
HPH
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe