# name sum
1 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2018.08
2 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1881.43
3 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
1815.67
4 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
1811.81
5 uwe szoebb
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1579.53
6 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
1564.57
7 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
1536.43
8 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1534.44
9 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1524.86
10 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
1518.92
11 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1378.03
12 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1362.80
13 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
1250.10
14 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1233.57
15 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1215.98
16 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
1137.76
17 Andreas Gehb
FC Kamenz
999.96
18 Roman Zuber
FC Grossrückerswalde
994.93
19 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
982.79
20 Alexander Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
980.08
21 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
962.19
22 Alexander Heide
Aero Team Klix
874.23
23 Christoph Gulich
AC Pirna
833.97
24 Wolfgang Ferner
FC Kamenz
776.46
25 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
665.74
26 Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
661.88
27 Tom Müller
AC Pirna
641.25
28 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
533.46
29 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
528.20
30 Karsten Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
510.39
31 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
463.02
32 Simone Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
428.62
33 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
418.68
34 Uwe Bieler
FC Kamenz
384.11
35 Wolfgang Reinecke
Aero Team Klix
309.18
36 Matthias Fichna
Görlitzer FSC
282.90
37 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
269.91
38 Tim Nachtlauf
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
247.44
39 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
237.33
40 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
216.57
41 Guenther Boehmer
Aero Team Klix
193.50
42 Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
174.28
43 Max Witke
AC Pirna
170.20
44 Lutz Schwotzer
FK Auerbach/V.
132.17
45 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
107.42
46 Bernd Dunkel
FC Kamenz
95.75
47 Markus Röger
FK Auerbach/V.
90.31
48 Reinhard Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
88.22
49 Dieter Gabriel
FK Auerbach/V.
87.25
50 Matthias Stoye
FK Roitzschjora
59.83
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
navITer
Siebert
binder
ILEC
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments