# name sum
1 Clemens Pape
FSV Unterjesingen
3141.56
2 Toni Kittler
FSV Mössingen
2970.02
3 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2695.54
4 Alexander Schmid
AC Baden-Baden
2682.72
5 Chris Hiller
FSV Herrenberg
2537.01
6 Thomas Mannal
LSR Aalen
2480.97
7 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2478.95
8 Julian Wiggers
HAC Boberg
2471.45
9 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
2387.40
10 Moritz Scholjegerdes
SFZ Aachen
2309.64
11 Sebastian Griener
LSV Biberach
2260.52
12 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
2123.88
13 Jan Ultsch
AC Esslingen
2102.96
14 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2083.15
15 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
2053.58
16 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
2033.75
17 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2032.25
18 Felix Hüfner
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1969.77
19 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1956.46
20 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
1926.17
21 Björn Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1874.26
22 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1851.37
23 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1791.40
24 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1785.99
25 Stefan Kleiber
SFV Mannheim
1735.36
26 Benjamin Josuttis
LSV Kreis Osterode
1697.42
27 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1688.02
28 Marc Wachtmeister
SFZ Königsdorf
1674.83
29 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1655.74
30 Stephan Kirchner
LV Lüneburg
1647.33
31 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
1645.20
32 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1621.46
33 Fabian Mugele
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1620.57
34 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1614.63
35 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
1611.62
36 Gregor Drees
SFZ Königsdorf
1598.23
37 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1593.57
38 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1590.39
39 Marvin Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
1584.23
40 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1583.94
41 Philipp Illerhaus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1573.17
42 Tim Sirok
LSC Oeventrop
1551.14
43 Lukas Esser
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1542.34
44 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
1536.43
45 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1523.03
46 Moritz Halstrick
SFV Oerlinghausen
1511.84
47 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
1511.70
48 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1491.23
49 Jan-Philipp Gliese
LFV Bottrop
1489.32
50 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1477.58
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Milvus
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
Siebert
Air Avionics
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau