# name sum
1 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
2053.58
2 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
1926.17
3 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1785.99
4 Benjamin Josuttis
LSV Kreis Osterode
1697.42
5 Stephan Kirchner
LV Lüneburg
1647.33
6 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1593.57
7 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1583.94
8 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1491.23
9 Simon Bacher
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1477.46
10 Lukas Hilbers
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1456.19
11 Matthias Münch
LSV Delmenhorst
1441.61
12 Niklas Hahn
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1429.47
13 Wilm Ahrens
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1426.47
14 Pablo Casas Eggert
LSV Burgdorf
1424.37
15 Frederic Janssen
LSV Helmstedt
1416.66
16 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1265.72
17 José David Bente
LSV Gifhorn
1118.83
18 Jan-Philipp Holz
LSV Schneverdingen
1039.16
19 Jannes Schille
LSG Wolfenbüttel
999.62
20 Imke Sarina van Lessen
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
957.68
21 Dominik Nowak
LSV Hameln
919.32
22 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
889.75
23 Leon Braunsburger
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
871.96
24 Christian Barton
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
848.42
25 Sven Buschmeier
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
847.11
26 Florian Zimmermann
LSV Kreis Osterode
836.41
27 Florian Ernst
LSV Burgdorf
819.68
28 Gerke Hanssen
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
764.07
29 Björn Wulbrand
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
742.42
30 Carsten Heine
SFV Hoya
708.85
31 Jerome Kalka
SFG Salzdetfurth
632.11
32 Timo Musiol
LSG Wolfenbüttel
539.99
33 Florian Siebert
LSG Wolfenbüttel
503.23
34 Daniel Wigger
LSV Papenburg
441.35
35 Michel Schmidt
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
396.46
36 Alexander Thies
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
391.81
37 Björn Knauff
LSV Stade
384.60
38 Julian Rietig
LSG Fallersleben
352.99
39 Heiner Meyer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
351.85
40 Tobias Neumann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
338.10
41 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
326.15
42 Lukas Koida
LSG Fallersleben
320.34
43 Jonathan Gundlach
LSV Lingen
320.20
44 Michael Brüggemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
310.60
45 Marco Suijlen
LSV Thermik Alfeld
281.68
46 Yannik Freund
LSV Burgdorf
273.06
47 Andre Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
256.89
48 Felix Klimek
LSV Burgdorf
200.40
49 Marcel Dartscht
LSV Burgdorf
186.79
50 Marvin Savic
LSV Hameln
159.38
TopMeteo
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Milvus
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
binder
FLARM
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser