# name sum
1 Jens Rabe
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
3024.92
2 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2946.89
3 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2834.51
4 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
2830.47
5 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2827.02
6 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2766.01
7 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
2754.89
8 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
2753.23
9 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2659.50
10 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
2564.40
11 Nils Schlautmann
SFC Riedelbach
2563.83
12 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2487.66
13 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
2347.50
14 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
2344.19
15 Peter Fischer
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2237.30
16 Nils Deimel
LSC Bad Homburg
2233.69
17 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2228.41
18 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
2209.37
19 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
2208.48
20 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2188.16
21 Martin Woertler
SFG Werdenfels
2176.10
22 Timo Angenendt
VfS Krefeld
2168.12
23 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2138.18
24 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2134.55
25 Chris Hiller
FSV Herrenberg
2094.88
26 Johannes Frey
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2088.36
27 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2087.77
28 Olaf Brückner
HVL Boberg
2083.30
29 Stefan Kleiber
SFV Mannheim
2071.39
30 Sören Nölke
FSV Sindelfingen
2059.51
31 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2055.24
32 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2048.62
33 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
2032.27
34 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
2028.38
35 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1998.09
36 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
1992.99
37 Nino Welz
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1969.58
38 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1957.25
39 Stephan Kirchner
LV Lüneburg
1948.78
40 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1945.64
41 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1945.59
42 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
1942.58
43 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1930.09
44 Frederik Widmaier
FLG Grabenstetten
1912.77
45 Max Gödde
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1902.18
46 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1901.90
47 Rene Wille
HAC Boberg
1881.51
48 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
1879.71
49 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1872.37
50 Clemens Riggenmann
LSG Weissenhorn
1867.24
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
binder
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM