# Name Summe
1 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1945,59
2 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1730,98
3 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1703,22
4 Thomas Lebelt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1664,09
5 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1414,40
6 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
1348,75
7 Thomas Nedelka
FC Bronkow
1248,04
8 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1141,09
9 Peter Biegel
FC Bronkow
1058,02
10 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
943,08
11 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
929,50
12 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
911,33
13 Hartmut Göbel
LSV Neuhausen
885,23
14 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
775,06
15 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
751,30
16 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
727,60
17 Ulrich Hertlein
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
678,18
18 Christian Meeßen
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
626,97
19 Mark Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
608,69
20 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
600,12
21 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
590,88
22 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
590,70
23 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
560,02
24 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
549,35
25 Jonas Willmann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
524,15
26 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
493,33
27 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
435,75
28 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
422,66
29 Johannes Lindner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
399,47
30 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
336,30
31 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
325,22
32 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
320,10
33 Tobias Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
278,42
34 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
272,25
35 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
263,00
36 Claudia Zscheile
FC Strausberg
257,44
37 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
256,88
38 Andreas Kansy
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
225,80
39 Christian Schorr
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
218,55
40 Udo Heidelberger
FC Strausberg
200,15
41 Hannes Diedrich
FK Brandenburg
195,37
42 Katrin Großer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
173,14
43 Robert Petz
FK Wittstock
161,67
44 Klaus Parnitzky
FK Wittstock
126,95
45 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
105,88
46 Volker Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
84,91
47 Klaus Eisermann
FK Wittstock
83,65
48 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
72,21
49 Olaf Schüler
FK Wittstock
70,25
50 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
69,81
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Milvus
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
navITer
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH