# name sum
1 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2946.89
2 Martin Woertler
SFG Werdenfels
2176.10
3 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2134.55
4 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2087.77
5 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1957.25
6 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1945.64
7 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1901.90
8 Clemens Riggenmann
LSG Weissenhorn
1867.24
9 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
1826.99
10 Karl-Heinz Meidinger
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
1784.96
11 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1782.04
12 Martin Brühl
LSG Bayreuth
1701.14
13 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1686.17
14 Thomas Krausert
FSC Möve Obernau
1660.78
15 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1654.49
16 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1626.38
17 Arthur Schlothauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1614.34
18 Achim Reuther
FLC Schwandorf
1586.00
19 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1578.23
20 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1515.80
21 Michael Dietl
AC Ingolstadt
1513.11
22 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
1492.25
23 Christian Suttner
AFZ Unterwössen
1484.27
24 Stefan Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1483.45
25 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1462.52
26 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1457.84
27 Fabian Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1444.22
28 Ovidiu Chircan
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1412.64
29 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1409.99
30 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1402.02
31 Stefan Göldner
LSV Beilngries
1395.85
32 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1333.85
33 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1313.76
34 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1301.62
35 A. Görmer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1293.46
36 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1283.08
37 Roland Weber
LSG Weissenhorn
1282.43
38 Sebastian Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1272.63
39 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1255.77
40 Sander Maex
LSC Forchheim
1255.22
41 Ingo Lehmann
LSV Füssen
1254.29
42 Heiko Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
1229.90
43 Manfred Lenz
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1219.17
44 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1215.33
45 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1215.13
46 Willi Winkler
FSG Neustadt Aisch
1209.31
47 Daniel Krapichler
FC Condor Antersberg
1208.57
48 Max Dengel
FC Moosburg
1200.33
49 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
1198.03
50 Patric Rießner
AC Lichtenfels
1196.63
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
binder
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Tost
Milvus
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
HPH
IMI Gliding