# Name Summe
1 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1998,09
2 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1639,11
3 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1479,84
4 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1355,05
5 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1281,10
6 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1152,02
7 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1030,46
8 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
864,65
9 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
819,36
10 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
746,88
11 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
711,80
12 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
655,26
13 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
608,07
14 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
599,39
15 Lukas Näfken
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
589,58
16 Gerd Bodenhausen
LSV Flensburg
586,62
17 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
584,68
18 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
516,80
19 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
500,26
20 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
487,64
21 Jonah Gärtner
LSV Flensburg
442,15
22 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
404,73
23 Simon Apelt
AC von Lübeck
351,94
24 Ole Schwiethal
LSV Grambeker Heide
350,93
25 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
274,02
26 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
267,45
27 Wolfgang Plehn
AC von Lübeck
267,40
28 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
253,73
29 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
238,15
30 Theo Teichmann
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
220,12
31 Frank Nissen
LSV Flensburg
204,72
32 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
204,36
33 Philipp Kosmahl
Segelflug Aukrug
179,97
34 Uwe Thomas
LSV Kiel
170,52
35 Jens Matheis
LSV Flensburg
162,32
36 Siad Chakra
LSV Grambeker Heide
160,83
37 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
151,92
38 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
141,21
39 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
126,91
40 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
123,02
41 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
115,25
42 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
114,86
43 Alexander Hoffmann
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
111,58
44 Jan Nissen
LSV Flensburg
104,30
45 Finn Dähnke
AC von Lübeck
104,13
46 Simon Geist
LSV Flensburg
98,67
47 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
86,66
48 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
86,59
49 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
85,70
50 Torsten Maaß
LSV Kreis Segeberg
81,09
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Milvus
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
TopMeteo
HPH
IMI Gliding