# name sum
1 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2134.55
2 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1957.25
3 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1901.90
4 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1654.49
5 Arthur Schlothauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1614.34
6 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1578.23
7 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1515.80
8 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1457.84
9 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1333.85
10 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1313.76
11 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1301.62
12 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
1283.08
13 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1255.77
14 Sander Maex
LSC Forchheim
1255.22
15 Daniel Krapichler
FC Condor Antersberg
1208.57
16 Patric Rießner
AC Lichtenfels
1196.63
17 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1156.04
18 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1125.05
19 Patrick Nürnberger
LSC Karlstadt
1116.51
20 Roman Höflich
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
1091.86
21 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1084.60
22 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1082.11
23 Sven Ernst
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1076.29
24 Marc Wachtmeister
SFZ Königsdorf
1058.68
25 Dominik Biesenecker
AC Lichtenfels
1041.21
26 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
1019.13
27 Lukas Ernst
AC Coburg
1003.48
28 Katharina Jocham
SFZ Königsdorf
991.48
29 Matthias Lösch
LSG Hersbruck
990.15
30 Paul Emmerich
AC Bamberg
978.70
31 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
946.04
32 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
932.33
33 Jan Heinig
Aero-Club Ansbach
888.48
34 Christoph Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
877.36
35 Simon Sendler
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
876.38
36 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
872.77
37 Tilman Longuet-Higgins
FC Condor Antersberg
854.72
38 Tobias Brunn
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
841.54
39 Felix Frank
AFZ Unterwössen
798.41
40 Colin Fischer
FSC Giebelstadt
783.21
41 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
763.67
42 Jörn Mindner
FSV Grabfeld
731.43
43 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
713.99
44 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
695.90
45 Timo Füle
FSC Aschaffenburg
691.14
46 Paul Wischnewski
FSC Möve Obernau
685.14
47 Emanuel Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
682.52
48 Bernhard Schönauer
FC Moosburg
681.25
49 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
677.90
50 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
664.73
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Bürklin
navITer
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
binder
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Clouddancers