# Name Summe
1 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2487,66
2 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
1800,80
3 Robin Agne
AC Pirmasens
1751,61
4 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1649,27
5 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
1638,16
6 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
1530,23
7 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
1360,35
8 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1331,84
9 Moritz Plorin
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1296,32
10 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
1255,62
11 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1106,42
12 Mika Zeyen
SFG Wershofen
1102,14
13 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1043,90
14 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
997,38
15 Simon Weil
LFV Mainz
927,30
16 Till Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
889,99
17 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
865,05
18 David Klut
DJK Landau
805,18
19 Laurin Schulze
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
767,70
20 Fabian Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
736,98
21 Nils Weidmann
AC Nastätten
673,70
22 Malte Brunner
LFV Mainz
645,68
23 Jana Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
640,97
24 max karl
AC Nastätten
620,65
25 Leon Baab
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
515,35
26 Max Seibt
LSV Osthofen
452,89
27 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
395,88
28 Nikolas Arens
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
378,01
29 Markus Lenz
SFV Südeifel
334,32
30 Felix Poth
DJK Landau
325,38
31 Max Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
310,57
32 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
AC Nastätten
308,28
33 Stephan Tecklenburg
LSV Osthofen
282,58
34 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
274,20
35 Paul May
SFV Südeifel
265,94
36 Philipp Hambel
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
250,52
37 Maximilian Kraus
LSV Osthofen
188,71
38 Philipp Tecklenburg
LSV Osthofen
146,69
39 Max Gliwitzky
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
133,42
40 Frederick Meier
AC Pirmasens
132,10
41 Anne Marie Letsch
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
128,15
42 Jeremias Proswitz
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
126,89
43 Emre Günes
LSC Westerwald
125,75
44 Ferdinand Schwarz
LFV Mainz
125,29
45 Max Engisch
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
123,74
46 Georg Lenz
SFV Südeifel
121,57
47 Laura Nikolay
LFV Mainz
113,52
48 Carl Christmann
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
97,81
49 Nicolas Jan Geiling
LFV Mainz
77,61
50 Luca Feuser
SFG Wershofen
68,46
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
TQ Avionics
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics