# Name Summe
1 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
2 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2800,22
3 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
2446,85
4 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2433,93
5 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2363,40
6 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2183,81
7 Niklas Hahn
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2171,00
8 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
2126,32
9 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
2029,77
10 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1983,38
11 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1966,90
12 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1937,19
13 Daniel Munser
LSV Hofgeismar
1911,03
14 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1885,79
15 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
1884,90
16 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1863,50
17 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1860,41
18 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1853,31
19 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
1843,33
20 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
1842,71
21 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
1837,55
22 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1834,38
23 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
1823,39
24 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
1797,80
25 Peter Fischer
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1796,68
26 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1789,72
27 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1781,96
28 Fabian Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1769,57
29 Pascal Kaiser
LG Hotzenwald
1764,40
30 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1748,10
31 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1723,61
32 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1717,90
33 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
1716,88
34 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1695,23
35 Lukas Etz
SFG Bensheim
1693,67
36 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1690,19
37 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1675,68
38 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1652,30
39 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1648,66
40 Dirk Ströbl
FLG Blaubeuren
1647,64
41 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
1640,81
42 Malte Brieske
LSC Kranich Berlin
1637,30
43 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1626,58
44 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1608,36
45 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1600,19
46 Olaf Brückner
HVL Boberg
1591,40
47 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1584,99
48 Paul Emmerich
AC Bamberg
1583,69
49 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1583,34
50 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1581,91
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
HPH
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
navITer
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Baudisch Design
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM