# Name Summe
1 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2942,49
2 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
3 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2736,76
4 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2671,55
5 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
2630,73
6 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2490,31
7 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2471,58
8 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
2452,14
9 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
2446,85
10 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2433,93
11 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
2430,79
12 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
2417,04
13 Thomas Pflug
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
2318,93
14 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2306,12
15 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2302,61
16 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2284,12
17 Mathias Brandt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2272,99
18 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
2258,11
19 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2253,84
20 Olaf Brückner
HVL Boberg
2219,24
21 Niklas Hahn
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2171,00
22 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
2164,11
23 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
2135,79
24 Peter Scholz
LSC Bad Homburg
2132,76
25 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2122,74
26 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
2111,17
27 Lukas Etz
SFG Bensheim
2097,61
28 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
2089,07
29 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
2063,06
30 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
2054,91
31 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
2029,77
32 Franz Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
2022,82
33 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
1997,66
34 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1983,38
35 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1966,90
36 Stephan Kirchner
Aero Club Berlin
1963,03
37 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
1960,83
38 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1931,07
39 Martin Schreiber
FSG Elz
1931,06
40 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1929,70
41 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1926,72
42 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
1925,88
43 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
1912,39
44 Daniel Munser
LSV Hofgeismar
1911,03
45 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1908,89
46 Fabian Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1904,60
47 Julian Wiggers
HAC Boberg
1888,84
48 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1860,41
49 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1853,88
50 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1853,31
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
binder
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Clouddancers
ILEC
HPH
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo