# name sum
1 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2122.74
2 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
2111.17
3 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1853.88
4 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1792.24
5 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1780.52
6 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1553.47
7 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1537.18
8 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1353.75
9 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
1322.34
10 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
1309.16
11 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1309.07
12 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
1300.21
13 Hartmut Göbel
LSV Neuhausen
1204.66
14 Ulrich Hertlein
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1131.06
15 Markus Feldmann
FK Wittstock
1125.31
16 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1106.58
17 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1095.39
18 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
1049.20
19 Gunnar Pflug
FC Bronkow
1008.35
20 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
1007.01
21 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
911.85
22 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
876.77
23 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
806.61
24 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
790.62
25 Arian Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
764.77
26 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
745.65
27 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
724.88
28 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
719.67
29 Robert Petz
FK Wittstock
686.03
30 Pascal Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
667.36
31 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
666.01
32 Mark Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
563.17
33 Christian Schorr
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
546.75
34 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
520.49
35 Kurt-Reiner Jantke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
519.06
36 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
495.22
37 Martin Rinker
FC Strausberg
489.84
38 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
474.06
39 Claudia Zscheile
FC Strausberg
461.10
40 Moritz Thannhäuser
FK Wittstock
439.42
41 Dirk Kröling
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
432.14
42 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
418.85
43 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
404.60
44 Jonas Willmann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
391.94
45 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
388.83
46 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
378.59
47 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
318.11
48 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
302.44
49 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
289.41
50 Hannes Diedrich
FK Brandenburg
268.82
aerokurier
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
HPH
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Bitterwasser
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
binder
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM