# Name Summe
1 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
3353,42
2 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2942,49
3 Franz Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
2233,52
4 Florian Grieb
SFG Backnang
2115,95
5 Dirk Ströbl
FLG Blaubeuren
1940,16
6 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
1837,83
7 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1834,38
8 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1809,80
9 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1781,96
10 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
1780,36
11 Pascal Kaiser
LG Hotzenwald
1764,40
12 Paul Wissmann
LSV Degerfeld
1725,62
13 Philipp Söll
FLG Blaubeuren
1700,27
14 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1692,88
15 Bernhard Gestrich
LSV Degerfeld
1680,46
16 Peter Placht
FGL Leibertingen
1654,43
17 Gregor Martin Bentz
LSV Biberach
1649,04
18 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
1632,92
19 Sebastian Griener
LSV Biberach
1621,45
20 Chris Hiller
FSV Herrenberg
1616,46
21 Peter Stierlen
FLG Korntal-Münching
1591,04
22 Andreas Belz
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1585,79
23 Sören Nölke
FSV Sindelfingen
1585,12
24 Guenther Kraemer
SC Stuttgart
1574,70
25 Lukas Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
1571,94
26 Martin Bresch
FLG Donzdorf
1547,64
27 Edgar Blumenthaler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1542,15
28 Werner Neubold
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1539,53
29 Felix Hädicke
FSV Möckmühl
1531,13
30 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1523,32
31 Stefan Brehm
SFC Ulm
1511,93
32 Boris Boley
LSV Degerfeld
1507,16
33 Dietrich Sinn
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1503,20
34 Felix Hüfner
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1501,19
35 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1491,78
36 Peter Petzold
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
1488,42
37 Sebastian Wastl
FLG Blaubeuren
1486,49
38 Markus Heck
FLG Fellbach
1483,37
39 Dominik Nowak
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1474,65
40 Christian Brunner
LSR Aalen
1464,14
41 Matthias Sturm
LSV Schwarzwald
1449,98
42 Ferdinand Berger
LSC Friedrichshafen
1441,77
43 Heike Deboben
LG Hotzenwald
1415,88
44 Volker Thumm
LSR Aalen
1415,86
45 Cedrick Kübeck
LG Hotzenwald
1402,75
46 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1402,23
47 Michael Bolz
FSV Möckmühl
1390,16
48 Dieter Spaeth
AC Esslingen
1384,08
49 Freddy Hein
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1381,08
50 Sascha Kopp
LSV Schwarzwald
1380,53
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Milvus
HPH
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
navITer
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM