# Name Summe
1 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1256,48
2 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
1154,90
3 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1127,72
4 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
1033,86
5 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1003,26
6 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
855,77
7 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
841,83
8 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
816,58
9 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
721,54
10 Paul Emmerich
AC Bamberg
680,53
11 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
547,34
12 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
451,62
13 Martin Woertler
SFG Werdenfels
447,58
14 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
441,81
15 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
435,27
16 Erich Jaud
AC Bamberg
432,54
17 Thomas Kulzer
LSG Amberg
411,79
18 Jan Kleu
SFZ Königsdorf
389,98
19 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
370,43
20 Dirk Rüdinger
FV Schwabach
368,54
21 Dominik Biesenecker
AC Lichtenfels
365,79
22 Thomas Hanika
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
359,62
23 Bernd Löser
LSG Bayreuth
351,86
24 Peter Hafner
FV Schwabach
346,07
25 Volker Kempf
SFZ Königsdorf
337,13
26 Sander Maex
LSC Forchheim
316,55
27 Norbert Weigl
FC Condor Antersberg
299,42
28 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
279,17
29 Mark Phillip Fingerle Ramina
SFZ Königsdorf
278,04
30 Lukas Keibel
SFZ Königsdorf
269,49
31 Tobias Träger
AC Bamberg
260,36
32 Jörn Mindner
FSV Grabfeld
257,78
33 Sebastian Baier
LSG Bayreuth
256,30
34 Norbert Vogel
LSV Kulmbach
250,79
35 Bastian Elsenhans
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
237,90
36 Markus Eggl
SFZ Königsdorf
236,77
37 Ralf Mühlensiepen
FLC Schwandorf
234,37
38 Manfred Lenz
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
231,88
39 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
224,33
40 Fritz Frehse
LSV Albatros
221,31
41 Andreas Brune
AC Bad Neustadt
220,41
42 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
214,42
43 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
214,36
44 Heiko Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
210,66
45 Bodo Reitz
LSC Forchheim
210,12
46 Christian Suttner
AFZ Unterwössen
207,95
47 Jens Kästner
AC Coburg
204,10
48 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
191,86
49 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
187,80
50 Simon Bönisch
SFV Bad Wörishofen
185,63
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Tost
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
navITer
Cobra Trailer
binder
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
Baudisch Design