# name sum
1 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2980.16
2 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2886.95
3 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822.17
4 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
2742.94
5 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
2194.29
6 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
2113.41
7 Thomas Krausert
FSC Möve Obernau
2060.73
8 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
2034.94
9 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1999.90
10 Stefan Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1911.21
11 Fabian Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1904.60
12 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
1889.72
13 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1885.16
14 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1860.41
15 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1820.73
16 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1816.47
17 Paul Emmerich
AC Bamberg
1785.39
18 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1761.18
19 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1739.81
20 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1738.74
21 Roman Höflich
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
1711.86
22 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
1710.82
23 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1698.31
24 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1680.15
25 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1676.19
26 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1672.67
27 Norbert Weigl
FC Condor Antersberg
1669.20
28 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1652.30
29 Achim Reuther
FLC Schwandorf
1645.12
30 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1634.95
31 A. Görmer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1632.78
32 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1608.36
33 Martin Woertler
SFG Werdenfels
1592.97
34 Simon Fölling
AFZ Unterwössen
1592.36
35 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
1558.00
36 Christian Höfner
AC Frankenwald
1549.00
37 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1523.44
38 Peter Will
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1510.79
39 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1497.64
40 Manfred Lenz
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1494.26
41 Hans Buhlmann
FLC Schwandorf
1489.99
42 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1485.69
43 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1482.91
44 Stefan Vogel
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1477.68
45 Andre Lenz
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
1441.63
46 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
1431.82
47 Ovidiu Chircan
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1429.40
48 Peter Pollack
LSV Beilngries
1425.08
49 Nils Schlautmann
FC Eichstätt
1417.64
50 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1412.46
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
LXNAV
navITer
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Milvus
FLARM
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
binder
Rent a Glider
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Siebert