# name sum
1 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2208.19
2 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1488.28
3 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1456.65
4 Levin Gogalla
LSV Flensburg
1381.91
5 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1350.76
6 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1266.51
7 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
1208.13
8 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1102.56
9 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1094.63
10 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
1047.17
11 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
941.13
12 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
875.83
13 Tobias Werth
Segelflug Aukrug
866.55
14 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
793.42
15 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
792.03
16 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
751.47
17 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
738.81
18 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
666.96
19 Frank Nissen
LSV Flensburg
646.80
20 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
640.70
21 Thiemo Sanders
FAG Kaltenkirchen
624.92
22 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
605.60
23 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
600.45
24 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
587.83
25 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
584.74
26 Niklas Neumann
AC von Lübeck
541.82
27 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
509.97
28 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
499.12
29 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
475.87
30 Ole Schwiethal
LSV Grambeker Heide
472.50
31 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
442.44
32 Leon Boerner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
433.07
33 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
384.60
34 Jürgen Kopp-Stache
AeC Kropp
263.65
35 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
258.15
36 Lukas Näfken
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
248.50
37 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
212.25
38 Torsten Räth
LSV Grambeker Heide
206.89
39 Marcel Krüger
AC von Lübeck
204.25
40 Patrick Bieck
LSV Flensburg
172.69
41 Peter Stadler
Akaflieg Kiel
169.31
42 Christopher Schmaal
LSV Kiel
165.49
43 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
152.96
44 Uwe Thomas
LSV Kiel
127.50
45 Eckart Gwildis
LSV Kreis Segeberg
124.75
46 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
113.59
47 Peter Levermann
AC von Lübeck
103.14
48 Finn Dähnke
AC von Lübeck
85.31
49 Siad Chakra
LSV Grambeker Heide
76.35
50 Lennart Weber
LSV Flensburg
75.16
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
HPH
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Tost
Clouddancers
binder
Siebert
FLARM
Baudisch Design