# Name Summe
1 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2208,19
2 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1488,28
3 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1456,65
4 Levin Gogalla
LSV Flensburg
1381,91
5 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1350,76
6 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1266,51
7 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
1208,13
8 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1102,56
9 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1094,63
10 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
1047,17
11 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
941,13
12 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
875,83
13 Tobias Werth
Segelflug Aukrug
866,55
14 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
793,42
15 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
792,03
16 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
751,47
17 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
738,81
18 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
666,96
19 Frank Nissen
LSV Flensburg
646,80
20 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
640,70
21 Thiemo Sanders
FAG Kaltenkirchen
624,92
22 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
605,60
23 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
600,45
24 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
584,74
25 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
581,67
26 Niklas Neumann
AC von Lübeck
541,82
27 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
509,97
28 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
499,12
29 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
442,44
30 Leon Boerner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
433,07
31 Ole Schwiethal
LSV Grambeker Heide
341,01
32 Jürgen Kopp-Stache
AeC Kropp
263,65
33 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
258,15
34 Lukas Näfken
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
248,50
35 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
212,25
36 Torsten Räth
LSV Grambeker Heide
206,89
37 Marcel Krüger
AC von Lübeck
204,25
38 Christopher Schmaal
LSV Kiel
165,49
39 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
147,41
40 Uwe Thomas
LSV Kiel
127,50
41 Eckart Gwildis
LSV Kreis Segeberg
124,75
42 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
118,16
43 Patrick Bieck
LSV Flensburg
108,23
44 Peter Levermann
AC von Lübeck
103,14
45 Finn Dähnke
AC von Lübeck
85,31
46 Siad Chakra
LSV Grambeker Heide
76,35
47 Lennart Weber
LSV Flensburg
75,16
48 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
72,15
49 Paul Machalinski
LSV Kiel
70,08
50 Nico von Rönne
Akaflieg Kiel
68,21
aerokurier
Milvus
FLARM
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
navITer
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Bitterwasser
binder
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Tost
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM