# name sum
1 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
2611.83
2 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
2235.51
3 Dietmar Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
1894.79
4 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1729.06
5 Andreas Roß
SFC Erfurt
1301.04
6 Steffen Koch
SFC Erfurt
1229.57
7 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1196.28
8 Sven Thomsen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1192.54
9 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
1179.23
10 Bernd Kaufmann
FC Bad Berka
1169.32
11 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1160.74
12 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1157.51
13 Christian Thomas Walle
LSC Nordhalben
1111.67
14 Max Deckelmann
LSC Nordhalben
1016.02
15 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
985.64
16 Peter Kobusch
SFC Erfurt
979.23
17 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
975.78
18 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
889.44
19 Robert Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
884.01
20 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
881.99
21 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
831.38
22 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
702.97
23 Benedikt Funke
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
665.84
24 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
639.39
25 Martin Krenzlin
FSC Suhl
528.58
26 Harald Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
513.69
27 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
366.74
28 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
366.40
29 Dominik Hoff
FC Bad Berka
358.17
30 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
273.69
31 Alexander Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
271.72
32 Daniel Hirt
LSV Greiz
255.31
33 Andreas Litzba
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
251.74
34 Jürgen Hillmann
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
220.37
35 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
218.13
36 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
189.65
37 KATHARINA WILHELM
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
148.62
38 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
135.86
39 Lukas Fahnroth
FC Bad Berka
123.69
40 Philipp Märtin
FSV Rudolstadt
95.11
41 Alexander Daum
LSC Nordhalben
77.78
42 Lothar Friedrich Ewigleben
FC Bad Berka
65.65
43 Dieter Rahm
FC Bad Berka
55.91
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Siebert
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Tost
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes