# Name Summe
1 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
2 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2800,22
3 Niklas Hahn
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2171,00
4 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1966,90
5 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1937,19
6 Daniel Munser
LSV Hofgeismar
1911,03
7 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1853,31
8 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
1837,55
9 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1781,96
10 Pascal Kaiser
LG Hotzenwald
1764,40
11 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1723,61
12 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1717,90
13 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
1716,88
14 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1690,19
15 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1608,36
16 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1584,99
17 Paul Emmerich
AC Bamberg
1583,69
18 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1583,34
19 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1581,91
20 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
1571,52
21 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1561,82
22 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1527,02
23 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1523,44
24 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1517,70
25 Chris Hiller
FSV Herrenberg
1487,53
26 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
1463,09
27 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1446,45
28 Ron Jakob Kwiatkowski
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1437,00
29 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
1433,85
30 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1412,46
31 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
1409,29
32 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1387,94
33 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1385,43
34 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1376,01
35 Roman Höflich
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
1371,72
36 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
1361,96
37 Yannik Freund
LSV Burgdorf
1358,10
38 Leonard Krohmer
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1357,68
39 Leif Schreiber
SFV Mannheim
1353,36
40 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
1344,25
41 Wilm Ahrens
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1325,60
42 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
1320,49
43 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1309,23
44 Daniel Krohmer
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1290,18
45 Marc Wachtmeister
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1288,39
46 Philipp Schulz
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1274,24
47 Michael Bolz
FSV Möckmühl
1269,28
48 max karl
AC Nastätten
1257,76
49 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1246,04
50 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1227,62
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
Tost
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
HPH
navITer
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Milvus
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher