# Name Summe
1 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2942,49
2 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
3 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
2452,14
4 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
2430,79
5 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2302,61
6 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2284,12
7 Niklas Hahn
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2171,00
8 Julian Wiggers
HAC Boberg
2141,70
9 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
2135,79
10 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2135,25
11 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
2063,06
12 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1976,01
13 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1966,90
14 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
1912,39
15 Daniel Munser
LSV Hofgeismar
1911,03
16 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1885,16
17 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1853,88
18 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1853,31
19 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1820,73
20 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1781,96
21 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
1780,36
22 Pascal Kaiser
LG Hotzenwald
1764,40
23 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1737,65
24 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1735,02
25 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1723,61
26 Wilm Ahrens
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1690,51
27 Paul Emmerich
AC Bamberg
1665,09
28 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
1654,27
29 Christopher Hanson
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1627,64
30 max karl
AC Nastätten
1625,02
31 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1608,36
32 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1607,85
33 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1568,07
34 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1553,47
35 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1527,02
36 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1523,44
37 Felix Hüfner
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1501,19
38 Chris Hiller
FSV Herrenberg
1487,53
39 Christian Barton
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1485,12
40 Yannis Hartung
LVU Bremerhaven
1475,59
41 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
1463,21
42 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1456,65
43 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1456,00
44 Ron Jakob Kwiatkowski
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1437,00
45 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
1433,85
46 Lukas Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
1429,92
47 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1412,46
48 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
1409,29
49 Leon Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
1403,68
50 Julius Lübstorf
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1401,50
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
navITer
Tost
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
TopMeteo
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
HPH
Rent a Glider