# Name Summe
1 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2942,49
2 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1781,96
3 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
1780,36
4 Pascal Kaiser
LG Hotzenwald
1764,40
5 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1737,65
6 Felix Hüfner
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1501,19
7 Chris Hiller
FSV Herrenberg
1487,53
8 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1456,00
9 Lukas Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
1429,92
10 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1390,80
11 Leonard Krohmer
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1357,68
12 Cedrick Kübeck
LG Hotzenwald
1356,76
13 Leif Schreiber
SFV Mannheim
1353,36
14 Ferdinand Berger
LSC Friedrichshafen
1348,00
15 Florian Grieb
SFG Backnang
1317,18
16 Daniel Krohmer
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1308,19
17 Sebastian Griener
LSV Biberach
1295,79
18 Samy Kramer
LSV Biberach
1276,68
19 Philipp Schulz
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1274,24
20 Michael Bolz
FSV Möckmühl
1269,28
21 Paul Wissmann
LSV Degerfeld
1244,87
22 Paul Schwarz
LSR Aalen
1218,26
23 Niklas Harder
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1214,66
24 Stefan Leidig
LSV Biberach
1195,66
25 David Roth
LSV Degerfeld
1107,72
26 Christian Polizzano
SFV Mannheim
1087,37
27 Sebastian Sinn
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1080,97
28 Fabian Mugele
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1051,50
29 Martin Pütz
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1035,60
30 Bertram Zillessen
FSV Sindelfingen
1012,88
31 Sebastian Klein
FSV Laichingen
1008,19
32 Florian Paul
LSR Aalen
993,10
33 Fabian Carrle
FLG Dettingen/Teck
993,10
34 Stefan Kleiber
SFV Mannheim
980,61
35 Nils Brunhorn
FSC Mühlacker
979,44
36 Rebecca Singer
FSV Gerstetten
976,13
37 Nino Welz
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
968,62
38 Kathrin Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
950,88
39 Felix Wolf
LSG Breisgau
946,23
40 Tim Steiner
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
888,16
41 Silas Horn
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
840,76
42 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
820,49
43 Jan-Lucas Aberle
FSV Herrenberg
815,78
44 Felix Kreth
MLV Müllheim
806,22
45 Jonas Schmidt
Akaflieg Stuttgart
786,63
46 Lars Ullmann
LSR Aalen
760,56
47 Jan Leibbach
FSV Radolfzell e.V
748,71
48 Marvin Räuchle
FSC Mühlacker
748,25
49 Lorenz Gessler
FSV Unterjesingen
732,78
50 Patrick Korol
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
721,20
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Siebert
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Tost
navITer
HPH