# Name Summe
1 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
2 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1966,90
3 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1885,16
4 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1853,31
5 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1820,73
6 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1735,02
7 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1723,61
8 Paul Emmerich
AC Bamberg
1665,09
9 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1608,36
10 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1527,02
11 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1523,44
12 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1412,46
13 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
1409,29
14 Roman Höflich
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
1371,72
15 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1246,04
16 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1228,37
17 Leon Hecht
SFG Werdenfels
1154,50
18 Hans Rosenberger
SFC Lauf
1151,02
19 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
1143,71
20 Michael Nissen
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1137,99
21 Dominik Biesenecker
AC Lichtenfels
1124,39
22 Sander Maex
LSC Forchheim
1120,66
23 Nils Schlautmann
FC Eichstätt
1080,35
24 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
1079,74
25 Tilman Longuet-Higgins
FC Condor Antersberg
1074,99
26 Patric Rießner
AC Lichtenfels
1057,06
27 Lukas Ernst
AC Coburg
1041,51
28 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1020,18
29 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1008,54
30 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
918,09
31 Joseph Reinisch
SFZ Königsdorf
887,26
32 Jörn Mindner
FSV Grabfeld
871,58
33 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
839,67
34 Timo Mayr
SFV Bad Wörishofen
820,19
35 Michael Krönauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
795,71
36 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
781,44
37 Jan Kleu
SFZ Königsdorf
768,83
38 Gregor Drees
SFZ Königsdorf
752,24
39 Max Sonneck
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
702,65
40 Simon Sendler
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
681,43
41 Dennis Mischka
LSV Illertissen
647,12
42 Lukas Keibel
SFZ Königsdorf
642,70
43 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
634,50
44 Sven Ernst
SFV Bad Wörishofen
625,73
45 Philipp Ritter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
576,16
46 Florian Keppler
MLV Krumbach
547,43
47 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
544,74
48 David Schatt
LSG Hersbruck
506,69
49 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
445,04
50 Christof Ehm
AC Fürth
440,73
aerokurier
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
TQ Avionics
navITer
Milvus
Tost
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Siebert
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV