# Name Summe
1 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
1837,55
2 Ron Jakob Kwiatkowski
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1437,00
3 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
1320,49
4 Marc Wachtmeister
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1288,39
5 Hendrik Löser
LSC Oeventrop
1119,28
6 Timo Angenendt
VfS Krefeld
1093,73
7 Ulrich Luta
SFZ Aachen
1017,47
8 Marla Witt
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
920,34
9 Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
914,63
10 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
892,22
11 Lars Siepelmeyer
Coesfelder LSV
859,97
12 René Köchling
FG Schwalenberg
855,53
13 Chiara Carroga
LSV Borken
834,73
14 Steffen Dringenberg
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
817,28
15 Leon Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
812,77
16 Michael Fischer
SFG Stadtlohn
806,06
17 Jens Eiting
LSG Bocholt
802,60
18 Björn Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
798,10
19 Robin Barzen
LSV Grenzland
797,92
20 Nicolas Kierdorf
Bergischer Luftsport
774,42
21 Tom Illing
FSG Schwarze Heide
773,70
22 Stefan Frank
LSC Hamm
718,65
23 Jonas Meisterjahn
LSG Menden
669,74
24 Niklas Heidler
LSV Radevormwald
666,04
25 Fin Müntefering
LSG Paderborn
660,00
26 Hendrik Heckmann
LSV Grenzland
659,73
27 Timo Engelmann
LSC Erftland
648,48
28 Patrick Pick
Aero Club Krefeld
633,13
29 Maximilian Brune
FG Oerlinghausen
632,49
30 Franz Niehoff
LSV Borken
594,10
31 Marco Freier
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
509,09
32 Leonhard Nägele
LSV Sauerland
504,08
33 Mirco Radtke
FG Oerlinghausen
492,63
34 Nils Salberg
LSV Radevormwald
491,61
35 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
488,28
36 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
483,69
37 Hendrik Berkel
LSV Dorsten
425,26
38 Noah Saß
LSG Menden
414,33
39 Richard Hinterthan
LSC Erftland
405,40
40 Tobias Dieckmann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
401,25
41 Jonas Schmidlin
LSV Sauerland
382,63
42 Kilian Tenorth
LFV Bottrop
376,56
43 Alex Treptow
LSC Oeventrop
354,91
44 Tobias Karrasch
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
353,68
45 Michael Koch
FG Schwalenberg
349,49
46 Hannes Friederritzi
LSC Oeventrop
349,23
47 Nils Heck
Kölner Segelflieger
321,90
48 Hendrik Oelrichs
LSV Radevormwald
320,60
49 Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
307,78
50 Marius Wissing
AC Bonn-Hangelar
298,36
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Milvus
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
binder
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
HPH
FLARM
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics