# Name Summe
1 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
2430,79
2 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1568,07
3 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1556,80
4 max karl
AC Nastätten
1550,75
5 Konstantin Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1398,70
6 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1339,41
7 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1203,02
8 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
1171,73
9 Mika Zeyen
SFG Wershofen
1138,61
10 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
1094,46
11 Marius Mangold
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1090,54
12 Max Engisch
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1044,58
13 Laurin Schulze
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1011,25
14 Max Seibt
LSV Osthofen
1007,75
15 Sophie Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
794,02
16 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
719,33
17 Julian Lepere
DJK Landau
702,42
18 Samuel Wyrowski
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
663,31
19 Erasmus Hoffmann
LFV Mainz
530,72
20 Michael Schmitt
AC Nastätten
512,76
21 Nils Weidmann
AC Nastätten
466,11
22 Malte Brunner
LFV Mainz
448,36
23 Georg Lenz
SFV Südeifel
446,82
24 Alexandra Dennert
LSC Westerwald
400,66
25 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
355,05
26 Simon Weil
LFV Mainz
349,52
27 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
346,06
28 Tim Eggert
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
329,63
29 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
328,41
30 Juli Goll
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
319,00
31 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
315,97
32 Karol Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
269,37
33 Justus Israel
LSV Bad Neuenahr
195,19
34 Jan-Philipp Winninghoff
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
191,29
35 Laura Nikolay
LFV Mainz
180,80
36 Luca Feuser
SFG Wershofen
180,09
37 Shawn Erben
LSC Westerwald
167,75
38 Max Gliwitzky
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
159,59
39 Linus Seits
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
155,37
40 Hannes Spohn
AeC Landau
149,20
41 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
140,60
42 Tobias Schlunck
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
127,46
43 Henning Urack
SFG Wershofen
118,93
44 Jan Kiefer
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
115,28
45 Erik Wendland
LFV Mainz
109,42
46 Lars Goll
Paradiesvögel LU
107,01
47 Tobias Agne
AC Pirmasens
104,31
48 Nils Gies
AC Nastätten
78,82
49 Robert Bruhns
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
74,56
50 Niklas Ulrich
LSC Westerwald
72,07
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
aerokurier
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
IMI Gliding
Tost
Clouddancers
Milvus
navITer