# name sum
1 Gerrit Illenberger
SFG Neresheim
3722.33
2 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
3708.33
3 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
3508.80
4 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
3234.76
5 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
3035.66
6 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
3032.06
7 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
3010.39
8 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2816.92
9 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
2762.89
10 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2745.53
11 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
2717.32
12 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2707.87
13 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2573.74
14 Yannik Freund
LSV Burgdorf
2556.06
15 Stephan Kirchner
Aero Club Berlin
2554.82
16 Julian Reinke
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
2492.73
17 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2488.73
18 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2480.71
19 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
2473.66
20 Sven Friedriszik
LSV Sauerland
2462.39
21 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2448.86
22 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2370.27
23 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2346.70
24 Gunnar Bock
Warener LSV
2312.26
25 Lukas Etz
SFG Bensheim
2289.58
26 Sören Nölke
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2281.84
27 Jannes Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2266.69
28 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
2246.16
29 Bastian Hörber
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2234.99
30 Philipp Roder
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
2219.64
31 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
2215.73
32 Timo Angenendt
VfS Krefeld
2210.48
33 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
2202.72
34 Heiner Fernholz
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2153.99
35 Yannis Hartung
LVU Bremerhaven
2137.60
36 Michael Koenig
LSV Schneverdingen
2133.55
37 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2128.45
38 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2127.19
39 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2123.41
40 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2120.18
41 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2113.45
42 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2106.64
43 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
2083.72
44 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
2064.59
45 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2037.92
46 Winfried Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
2017.68
47 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
2009.79
48 Robin Neumann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2008.14
49 Olaf Brückner
HVL Boberg
1974.11
50 Peter Greiber
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1973.67
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
navITer
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
binder
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics