# name sum
1 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
3032.06
2 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2370.27
3 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
2202.72
4 Robin Neumann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1958.50
5 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1920.32
6 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1901.32
7 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1800.11
8 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1656.01
9 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
1600.02
10 Stefan Jahnke
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1566.30
11 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1537.69
12 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1536.96
13 Fabian Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1485.33
14 Nils Schlautmann
FLC Schwandorf
1472.03
15 Willi Winkler
FSG Neustadt Aisch
1456.85
16 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1433.10
17 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1431.78
18 Christian Lampert
FSV Grabfeld
1431.06
19 Alexander Hennrich
FSG Hammelburg
1409.71
20 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1382.58
21 A. Görmer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1381.21
22 Manfred Schwegler
AFZ Unterwössen
1367.33
23 Michael Dietl
AC Ingolstadt
1344.15
24 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
1343.48
25 Felix Hohenberger
LSC Forchheim
1339.84
26 Hans Mayer
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1336.47
27 Norbert Weigl
FC Condor Antersberg
1308.25
28 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1302.04
29 Dominik Allnoch
SFG Werdenfels
1301.73
30 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1290.52
31 Dirk Rüdinger
FV Schwabach
1279.69
32 Andreas Eibl
SFC Lauf
1272.00
33 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1270.36
34 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1247.79
35 Manfred Lenz
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1246.13
36 Franz Poch
LSC Kitzingen
1241.95
37 Sabrina Vogt
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1232.03
38 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1226.85
39 Thomas Kulzer
LSG Amberg
1216.83
40 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1213.61
41 Constantin Sinn
LSV Albatros
1210.34
42 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
1208.93
43 Achim Reuther
FLC Schwandorf
1202.97
44 Michael Fahrmeier
LSC Kitzingen
1200.84
45 Thomas Krausert
FSC Möve Obernau
1195.16
46 Ingo Lehmann
LSV Füssen
1189.49
47 Andreas Grzemba
AFZ Unterwössen
1189.36
48 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1150.00
49 Klaus-Dieter Degen
AFZ Unterwössen
1146.22
50 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1136.29
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
navITer
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM