# name sum
1 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2106.64
2 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
1892.83
3 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1589.69
4 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1419.80
5 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1412.79
6 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1261.63
7 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
1109.94
8 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1072.72
9 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
975.61
10 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
965.48
11 Philipp Kosmahl
Segelflug Aukrug
911.03
12 Karsten Pöhls
LSV Kreis Segeberg
850.20
13 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
720.32
14 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
650.91
15 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
644.03
16 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
619.10
17 Hendrik Noth
BLC Lilienthal
608.04
18 Niklas Neumann
AC von Lübeck
562.78
19 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
536.37
20 Thomas Räther
LSV Kreis Segeberg
506.60
21 Marcel Hennings
AC von Lübeck
488.37
22 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
484.10
23 Martin Noth
BLC Lilienthal
477.74
24 Patrick Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
459.76
25 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
394.70
26 Lukas Näfken
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
386.53
27 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
375.36
28 Torsten Maaß
LSV Kreis Segeberg
375.03
29 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
340.95
30 Jens Möschler
LSV Grambeker Heide
334.70
31 Patrick Werner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
321.26
32 Jan Nissen
LSV Flensburg
299.72
33 Finn Dähnke
AC von Lübeck
297.12
34 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
293.13
35 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
290.65
36 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
283.07
37 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
282.40
38 Till Kötter
SC Uetersen
243.28
39 Marc Eilers
BLC Lilienthal
232.14
40 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
227.99
41 Bert Beyersdorf
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
227.19
42 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
224.93
43 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
172.85
44 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
154.24
45 Christian Nickel
LSV Flensburg
153.26
46 Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
127.45
47 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
125.02
48 Arne Schwiethal
LSV Grambeker Heide
106.82
49 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
106.20
50 Laslo Erik Ruhberg
SC Uetersen
102.00
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Siebert
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer