# name sum
1 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
3032.06
2 Lukas Hiendlmeier
LSV Straubing
1901.32
3 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1813.86
4 Nils Schlautmann
FLC Schwandorf
1472.03
5 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1433.10
6 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1431.78
7 Christian Lampert
FSV Grabfeld
1431.06
8 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1382.58
9 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
1343.48
10 Felix Hohenberger
LSC Forchheim
1339.84
11 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1155.00
12 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1150.00
13 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1136.29
14 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1133.56
15 Maximilian Ditsch
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1097.09
16 Frederik Junker
AVS Augsburg
1067.87
17 David Neumann
LSG Amberg
1052.55
18 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
990.93
19 Daniel Krapichler
FC Condor Antersberg
987.04
20 Matthias Lösch
LSG Hersbruck
983.19
21 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
982.47
22 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
977.61
23 Nico Ziegler
LSG Hersbruck
921.63
24 Dominik Biesenecker
AC Lichtenfels
914.97
25 Kilian Halbritter
LSC Karlstadt
893.52
26 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
885.31
27 Sander Maex
LSC Forchheim
885.13
28 Maximilian weber
LSV Albatros
846.43
29 Simon Sendler
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
829.77
30 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
770.48
31 Konstantin Lorz
FSC Möve Obernau
769.13
32 Sebastian Kellringer
FLC Schwandorf
766.63
33 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
711.51
34 Jan Schultes
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
704.58
35 Andreas Heil
FSG Hammelburg
699.78
36 Patric Rießner
AC Lichtenfels
693.23
37 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
628.61
38 Maximilian Saller
LSV Straubing
616.85
39 David Schatt
LSG Hersbruck
595.80
40 Michael Krönauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
569.76
41 Benjamin Kariuki
FSC Giebelstadt
569.56
42 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
524.44
43 Hannes Mueller
SFC Lauf
523.28
44 Daniel Schatz
MLV Krumbach
500.91
45 Frederik Köhne
LSG Bayreuth
498.96
46 Leon Hecht
SFG Werdenfels
475.58
47 Moritz Oertel
FSC Giebelstadt
460.78
48 Simon Nonnast
SFG Manching d. WTD6
459.50
49 Steven Kreger
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
441.05
50 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
439.27
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Air Avionics
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost