# name sum
1 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3752.00
2 Gerrit Illenberger
SFG Neresheim
3742.27
3 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
3541.77
4 Paul Wissmann
LSV Degerfeld
3490.72
5 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
3014.99
6 Jonas Zeller
LSG Rheinstetten
2846.65
7 Bastian Hörber
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2683.62
8 Eberhard Holl
FSC Mühlacker
2445.68
9 Sören Nölke
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2308.17
10 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
2287.94
11 Andreas Belz
FLG Dettingen/Teck
2253.63
12 Fabian Carrle
FLG Dettingen/Teck
2196.83
13 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2188.29
14 Clemens Berger
FSG Öhringen
2156.49
15 Christian Polizzano
SFV Mannheim
2130.31
16 Nils Brunhorn
FSC Mühlacker
2119.60
17 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
2091.42
18 Jens Minard
FLG Blaubeuren
2071.35
19 Jonas Schmidt
Akaflieg Stuttgart
2059.91
20 Christian Brunner
LSR Aalen
1986.32
21 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
1945.92
22 Daniel Häfele
FG Gingen/Fils
1913.49
23 Michael Scheu
FSG Öhringen
1896.92
24 Dirk Ströbl
FLG Blaubeuren
1878.63
25 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1864.89
26 Silas Horn
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1855.83
27 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1830.94
28 Philipp Söll
FLG Blaubeuren
1810.91
29 Philipp Mai
SFV Mannheim
1708.47
30 Martin Söll
FLG Blaubeuren
1655.56
31 Peter Stierlen
SFC Leonberg
1618.00
32 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1609.49
33 Boris Boley
LSV Degerfeld
1541.38
34 Werner Neubold
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1524.93
35 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
1512.70
36 Ruprecht Sternagel
SFV Mannheim
1510.70
37 Sebastian Nägel
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1503.99
38 Michael Weber
FG Ellwangen
1502.33
39 Michael Buchthal
FG Freudenstadt
1499.90
40 Markus Heck
FLG Fellbach
1498.50
41 Felix Wolf
LSG Breisgau
1489.82
42 Gregor Martin Bentz
LSV Biberach
1466.29
43 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
1455.56
44 Tobias Gerok
FG Hülben
1451.74
45 Paul Schwarz
LSR Aalen
1423.69
46 Ulrich Grau
LSR Aalen
1414.79
47 Jan-Lucas Aberle
AC Stuttgart
1397.77
48 Jan Leibbach
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1369.00
49 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1353.89
50 Manfred Streicher
LSR Aalen
1353.38
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Tost
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
WINTER Instruments