# name sum
1 Christine Grote
LSV Rinteln
2782.26
2 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
2510.18
3 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2248.74
4 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2227.99
5 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
2146.01
6 Mathias Roedel
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2124.74
7 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2079.37
8 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
1880.27
9 Niklas Hahn
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1850.92
10 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1795.42
11 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
1753.47
12 Finn Suwe
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1651.91
13 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
1642.88
14 Yannik Freund
LSV Burgdorf
1596.37
15 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1576.49
16 Lorenz Schulze-Varnholt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1576.20
17 Christian Barton
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1572.85
18 Matthias Münch
LSV Delmenhorst
1531.59
19 Wilko Brayer
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1498.36
20 Hauke Driehaus
OVfL Achmer
1468.71
21 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1468.35
22 Mathias Brandt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1439.12
23 Yannis Hartung
AC Braunschweig
1427.09
24 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
1387.24
25 Jona Krüger
LSV Burgdorf
1354.98
26 Sören Jacob
LSV Holtorfsloh
1340.03
27 Arne Rohlfs
AC Braunschweig
1311.89
28 Andre Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
1306.43
29 Stefan Harzmeier
LSV Delmenhorst
1297.56
30 Sören Janßen
LSV Gifhorn
1292.10
31 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1283.02
32 Timo Soring
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1239.14
33 Jörg Schlarbaum
LSG Wolfenbüttel
1214.73
34 Heiner Meyer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1159.29
35 Christoph Sisolefsky
LSV Burgdorf
1148.83
36 Andreas Friedel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1147.08
37 Lennart Heims
SFG Salzdetfurth
1129.53
38 Andreas Kahl
SFV Hoya
1127.18
39 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1126.92
40 Sönke Bahlo
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1118.09
41 Marian Stojanovski
LSV Burgdorf
1098.66
42 Philipp Roder
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1089.10
43 Norbert Otto
FV Celle
1071.29
44 Christian Neumann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1066.93
45 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1058.50
46 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1052.76
47 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1052.66
48 Mario von Hof
OVfL Achmer
1029.77
49 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Delmenhorst
1019.58
50 Adam Pierzyna
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1016.84
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
ILEC
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Tost