# name sum
1 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
3830.05
2 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
3036.19
3 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
2553.42
4 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2363.96
5 Heiner Fernholz
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2070.51
6 Matthias Krämer
LFG Iserlohn
1989.56
7 Nils Heck
Kölner Segelflieger
1941.14
8 Timo Engelmann
LSC Erftland
1854.60
9 Timo Angenendt
VfS Krefeld
1829.10
10 Jan-Philipp Gliese
LFV Bottrop
1806.68
11 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
1800.07
12 Nico Nötzel
FSV Ravensberg
1777.09
13 Fabian Schöttler
SF Niederberg Heilig
1563.58
14 Robin Barzen
LSV Grenzland
1506.86
15 Marc Wachtmeister
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1476.40
16 Magnus Thiele
FSG Datteln Bork
1470.33
17 Dirk Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1464.66
18 Alex Treptow
LSC Oeventrop
1453.28
19 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
1420.56
20 Torsten Kleinblotekamp
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1341.80
21 Louis Tebbe
LSV Meschede
1336.69
22 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
1329.53
23 Kilian Tenorth
LFV Bottrop
1303.80
24 Jean-Luca Geier
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1278.08
25 Leonard Uscinowicz
LSG Paderborn
1272.71
26 Thomas Friedel
LFG Iserlohn
1261.79
27 Gerhard Rademacher
SFV Oerlinghausen
1245.73
28 Max Maslak
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1231.70
29 Hannes Friederritzi
LSC Oeventrop
1213.96
30 Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1203.06
31 Hendrik Tacke
LFG Iserlohn
1154.18
32 Frederic Behlert
FSG Datteln Bork
1153.70
33 Fabian Käseberg
LSV Radevormwald
1150.21
34 Martin Schulz
LSC Erftland
1136.79
35 Bernhard Knaup
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
1130.46
36 Thomas Lalk
LSV Bad Salzuflen
1095.89
37 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
1080.37
38 Alexander Franke
FG Oerlinghausen
1064.78
39 Jan Degener
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1058.95
40 Sven Bensch
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1033.31
41 Juergen Holtkamp
LFG Iserlohn
1028.29
42 Maximilian Waldow
LSV Grenzland
1016.73
43 Mathias Fischer jr.
SFG Stadtlohn
1013.73
44 Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
1007.35
45 Stefan Fischer
LSG Steinfurt
989.54
46 Frederik Bölting
Coesfelder LSV
976.98
47 Heribert Geusen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
940.65
48 Ralph Erdmann
SFZ Aachen
937.51
49 Alexander Iserlohe
LSC Dümpel
932.47
50 Tobias Ruppel
LSV Eschendorf
909.68
TQ Avionics
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Tost
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
binder
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding