# name sum
1 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2635.13
2 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2461.48
3 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
2383.46
4 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2344.86
5 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
2122.24
6 Alexander Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
1973.99
7 Simone Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
1968.75
8 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
1950.21
9 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
1884.71
10 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1812.12
11 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
1800.87
12 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1521.80
13 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
1352.82
14 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
1311.75
15 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1244.86
16 Maximilian Nüstedt
Görlitzer FSC
1198.92
17 Bennet Pfüller
AC Pirna
1103.66
18 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
1101.18
19 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
921.18
20 Andreas Gehb
FC Kamenz
853.62
21 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
810.17
22 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
790.48
23 Roman Zuber
FC Grossrückerswalde
765.39
24 Christin Wunsch2
AC Pirna
761.82
25 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
666.88
26 Rike Sobottka
AC Pirna
664.07
27 Ralph Dehlitsch
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
662.07
28 Michael Aßmann
FC Langhennersdorf
629.31
29 Lutz Göpfert
Aero Team Klix
615.57
30 Cathleen Glawe
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
589.40
31 Constantin-Iven Mögel
AC Pirna
543.62
32 Jonas Fuchs
AC Pirna
518.09
33 Luca Molkenthin
AC Pirna
510.61
34 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
441.88
35 Stefan 1 Schneider
Aero Team Klix
427.62
36 Peter G Simon
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
388.07
37 Adam Bartusiak
Görlitzer FSC
383.98
38 Jonathan Drechsler
FC Kamenz
352.61
39 Bastian Neumeyer
FC Langhennersdorf
321.50
40 Dominik Sroka
Görlitzer FSC
308.34
41 Marco Großstück
FC Oschatz
259.47
42 Leonard Henze
AC Pirna
239.61
43 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
239.30
44 Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
232.95
45 Julian Lepere
AC Pirna
231.03
46 Thomas Scheffler
FK Auerbach/V.
220.64
47 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
192.28
48 Andreas Wagner
AC Pirna
175.22
49 Alexander Heide
Aero Team Klix
173.18
50 Matthias Fichna
Görlitzer FSC
166.89
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
binder
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
HPH
ILEC
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM