# Club sum
1 FG Schwäbisch Gmünd Team: 1 2298.70
2 LfV Greven Team: 1 2194.61
3 AC Braunschweig Team: 1 2158.04
4 LSV Burgdorf Team: 1 2083.72
5 SFZ Königsdorf Team: 1 2012.24
6 FV Celle Team: 1 1978.41
7 FLG Blaubeuren Team: 1 1972.88
8 HAC Boberg Team: 1 1971.93
9 LSV Grambeker Heide Team: 1 1961.87
10 AC Braunschweig Team: 2 1955.83
11 FSV Gerstetten Team: 1 1952.69
12 LSV Gifhorn Team: 1 1925.63
13 Akaflieg Frankfurt Team: 1 1920.27
14 LSC Schliersee Team: 1 1919.82
15 AC Pirmasens Team: 1 1906.18
16 VfS Krefeld Team: 1 1901.34
17 SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen Team: 1 1895.65
18 FLG Dettingen/Teck Team: 1 1884.71
19 LVU Bremerhaven Team: 1 1866.24
20 LSV Schwarzwald Team: 1 1851.48
21 LSV Hofgeismar Team: 1 1850.84
22 Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V. Team: 1 1841.44
23 LSC Attendorn-Finnen Team: 1 1839.13
24 Akaflieg Braunschweig Team: 1 1838.03
25 LSR Aalen Team: 1 1832.49
26 SFG Donauwörth-Monheim Team: 1 1827.22
27 FSG Lünen e.V. Team: 1 1815.26
28 LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg Team: 1 1803.29
29 LSC Bad Homburg Team: 1 1793.20
30 LSV Burgdorf Team: 2 1777.61
31 LSV Gifhorn Team: 2 1769.89
32 LSV Homberg/Ohm Team: 1 1765.11
33 FG Gingen/Fils Team: 1 1750.83
34 SFG Backnang Team: 1 1748.58
35 FSV Möckmühl Team: 1 1744.21
36 FSC Aschaffenburg Team: 1 1742.83
37 PSV Nürnberg Team: 1 1738.93
38 AeC Kropp Team: 1 1738.42
39 Aero Team Klix Team: 1 1730.32
40 AC Pirmasens Team: 2 1729.97
41 LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld Team: 1 1724.31
42 Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig Team: 1 1723.37
43 Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Team: 1 1722.80
44 LSV Grenzland Team: 1 1720.99
45 LSF Kamen/Dortmund Team: 1 1709.31
46 AC Bad Nauheim Team: 1 1700.52
47 FK Brandenburg Team: 1 1700.19
48 FCC-Berlin Team: 1 1676.25
49 SFV Hoya Team: 1 1673.42
50 LSG Hersbruck Team: 1 1672.73
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
binder
FLARM
navITer
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM