datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
8/31/08
33.11

40.77
Hartmut Pflanz
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/30/08
247.43

63.44
Thorsten Treiber
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/30/08
124.38

57.01
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/30/08
117.16

57.30
Hartmut Pflanz
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/30/08
116.22

50.36
Stephan Hoffmann
AC von Lübeck
8/30/08
70.07

47.39
Martin Boehme
AC von Lübeck
8/30/08
65.39

41.09
Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
8/27/08
101.51

40.52
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
8/27/08
77.11

37.23
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/27/08
43.18

46.17
Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
8/24/08
161.68

83.56
Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
8/24/08
139.25

66.26
Nina-Christin Krohn / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
8/24/08
104.92

79.55
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
103.92

53.41
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
90.19

49.97
Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
69.95

55.65
Patrick Redlin / Rüdiger Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
57.64

50.35
Nina-Christin Krohn / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
55.36

48.18
Kerstin Graf / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
8/19/08
46.86

46.33
Patrick Redlin / Rüdiger Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
8/18/08
71.89

47.40
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
8/17/08
266.91

72.09
Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
331.52

90.42
Marius Dreier smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
301.28

78.29
Peter Breme smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
286.29

68.71
Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
279.10

68.80
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
132.03

81.46
Burkhard Krücke smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/08
285.61

72.50
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/08
278.85

66.80
B B
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/11/08
93.92

54.74
Maik Deppe
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/08
234.63

64.97
Eberhard Luther
LSV Northeim
8/7/08
83.84

48.83
Alexander Meyer-Forsting
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
8/7/08
47.87

38.57
Tobias Hilken
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
8/6/08
261.50

45.18
Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
8/6/08
251.17

51.78
B B
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/6/08
239.63

65.89
Marcel Kocks
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
8/6/08
226.25

53.19
Björn Galas
WLV Blexen
8/6/08
215.78

44.83
Achim Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
8/6/08
208.19

50.53
Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
8/6/08
206.06

44.86
Tobias Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
8/6/08
182.39

47.37
Rutger Götzke
LSV Solling
8/6/08
176.49

39.07
Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
8/6/08
166.40

51.14
Stefan Kreike
LSV Solling
8/6/08
163.67

42.71
Wolfgang Barke
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/6/08
162.98

58.20
Felix Smit
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
8/6/08
141.03

36.37
Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
8/6/08
129.04

59.25
Marius Dreier smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/6/08
112.32

34.13
Simon Wortmann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
8/6/08
107.04

72.71
Felix Blendinger
LSV Goslar
8/6/08
104.30

48.26
Felix Blendinger
LSV Goslar
8/6/08
104.02

29.56
Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Milvus
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Tost
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM