datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
10/10/10
111.61

29.12
Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
10/10/10
89.04

35.53
Eike Picht / Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/10/10
88.09

16.75
Tobias Ring
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/10/10
70.63

36.41
John Aschoff
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/10/10
47.25

36.43
Bernd Böttcher / Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/9/10
151.41

23.93
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/9/10
131.76

40.42
Eike Picht / Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/9/10
130.14

18.23
Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
10/9/10
108.48

32.00
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/9/10
100.68

15.39
John Aschoff
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/9/10
85.95

35.97
B B
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/9/10
57.53

39.70
Peter Breme smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/9/10
19.51

21.15
Maik Deppe
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/8/10
106.84

53.62
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/8/10
61.96

47.54
Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
9/15/10
74.14

24.81
Jan Böhme
Akaflieg Dresden
9/7/10
130.63

22.07
Fabian Dunker
LSV Kreis Osterode
9/7/10
97.83

37.28
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
9/7/10
94.39

67.55
Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
9/6/10
159.75

63.80
Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
8/21/10
221.24

66.89
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/21/10
186.03

50.68
Reinhard Neuß smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/21/10
102.80

47.67
Volker Barke
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/10
118.42

58.87
Viola Schimansky / Burkhard Krücke
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/10
111.10

46.07
Reinhard Neuß smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/10
72.89

35.56
Bernd Böttcher
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/10
57.57

61.99
Hartmut Pflanz
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/10
44.97

35.70
Roland Fandert
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/13/10
39.32

24.03
Sebastian Bock
FG Gaggenau
8/13/10
37.93

31.54
Sven Holzberg
FG Gaggenau
8/10/10
261.32

60.44
Dieter Karl
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
8/10/10
248.33

66.32
Friedrich Klein
FG Gaggenau
8/10/10
246.75

84.42
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/10/10
220.35

75.32
Sven Holzberg
FG Gaggenau
8/10/10
187.94

54.01
Daniel Klumpp
FG Gaggenau
8/10/10
154.92

86.24
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/9/10
14.31

48.36
Dieter Karl
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
8/7/10
500.49

71.97
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/10
467.40

70.61
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/10
376.07

59.37
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/10
373.46

68.90
Burkhard Krücke smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/10
240.04

62.38
Friedrich Klein
FG Gaggenau
8/7/10
236.53

54.30
Walter Stühmer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/10
201.45

38.51
Götz Reinecke
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/10
189.35

62.30
Dieter Karl
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
8/7/10
124.58

37.30
Tobias Ring
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/10
100.80

53.34
Florian Degler
FG Gaggenau
8/7/10
76.53

45.85
Sven Holzberg
FG Gaggenau
8/7/10
57.36

46.61
Michael Rübig
FG Gaggenau
8/7/10
46.20

27.44
Sebastian Bock
FG Gaggenau
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Bitterwasser
Tost
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM