datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
10/3/13
289.35

66.86
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/3/13
219.94

31.89
Christof Maul smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
10/3/13
216.69

40.69
Christine Franke smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
10/3/13
214.51

44.35
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/3/13
180.64

52.99
Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
10/3/13
176.28

39.03
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
10/3/13
153.43

60.80
Falk Pätzold smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
9/29/13
173.92

47.97
Christof Maul smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
9/29/13
134.22

43.79
Bernhard Tecklenburg / Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/24/13
435.27

98.15
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/24/13
158.60

56.89
Olaf Schwarz
AC Braunschweig
8/24/13
145.81

61.03
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/24/13
115.49

46.48
Adreas Brückner
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/13
298.47

65.88
Peter Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
8/16/13
115.90

36.93
Volker Zobel
AC Gelnhausen
8/15/13
282.19

78.58
Annegret Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
8/15/13
255.71

62.73
Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/15/13
180.00

65.47
Jaro Stühmer-Beckh / Walter Stühmer
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/15/13
123.54

27.03
Volker Zobel
AC Gelnhausen
8/14/13
317.07

57.61
Peter Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
8/11/13
228.66

59.80
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/11/13
203.75

72.98
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/11/13
191.36

67.49
Falk Pätzold smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/9/13
0.00

54.55
Moritz Lübstorf
AC Butzbach
8/9/13
0.00

49.38
Andreas Herdt
AC Butzbach
8/9/13
0.00

45.20
Sarah Rohr / Martin Schmerer
AC Butzbach
8/6/13
90.87

41.21
Janek Grünthaler
AC Butzbach
8/5/13
633.04

74.26
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/5/13
509.01

74.77
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/5/13
349.09

75.11
Annegret Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
8/5/13
220.22

66.44
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/5/13
125.83

53.75
Janek Grünthaler
AC Butzbach
8/5/13
102.39

70.30
Moritz Lübstorf
AC Butzbach
8/4/13
114.01

30.83
Adreas Brückner
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/2/13
337.72

86.36
Peter Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
8/2/13
256.40

55.79
Steffen Cassens smiley
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
8/2/13
253.98

55.89
Sebastian Oelkers
LSV Northeim
8/2/13
245.10

67.36
Florian Zimmermann
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/2/13
240.14

61.66
Andreas Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
8/2/13
233.12

62.42
Harald Dahms
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
8/2/13
228.97

43.68
Nils Frühholz
LSV Northeim
8/2/13
218.92

45.78
Yannik Freund
LSV Burgdorf
8/2/13
211.26

47.76
Achim Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
8/2/13
206.38

45.80
Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
8/2/13
175.11

47.59
Julia Rindert
LSV Goslar
8/2/13
153.04

51.78
Hartmut Schlüter
LSV Burgdorf
8/2/13
142.82

40.90
Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
8/2/13
137.17

38.18
Ressel Dirk
LSV Aurich-Ostfriesland
8/2/13
0.00

42.13
Levi Behnken
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
8/1/13
346.84

65.09
Annegret Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Siebert
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LXNAV
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
ILEC
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
Cobra Trailer