DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
31.08.08
33,11

40,77
Hartmut Pflanz
LSV Kreis Osterode
30.08.08
247,43

63,44
Thorsten Treiber
LSV Kreis Osterode
30.08.08
124,38

57,01
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
30.08.08
117,16

57,30
Hartmut Pflanz
LSV Kreis Osterode
30.08.08
116,22

50,36
Stephan Hoffmann
AC von Lübeck
30.08.08
70,07

47,39
Martin Boehme
AC von Lübeck
30.08.08
65,39

41,09
Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
27.08.08
101,51

40,52
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
27.08.08
77,11

37,23
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
27.08.08
43,18

46,17
Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
24.08.08
161,68

83,56
Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
24.08.08
139,25

66,26
Nina-Christin Krohn / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
24.08.08
104,92

79,55
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
21.08.08
103,92

53,41
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
21.08.08
90,19

49,97
Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
21.08.08
69,95

55,65
Patrick Redlin / Rüdiger Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
21.08.08
57,64

50,35
Nina-Christin Krohn / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
21.08.08
55,36

48,18
Kerstin Graf / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
19.08.08
46,86

46,33
Patrick Redlin / Rüdiger Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
18.08.08
71,89

47,40
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
17.08.08
266,91

72,09
Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
16.08.08
331,52

90,42
Marius Dreier smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
16.08.08
301,28

78,29
Peter Breme smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
16.08.08
286,29

68,71
Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
16.08.08
279,10

68,80
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
16.08.08
132,03

81,46
Burkhard Krücke smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
14.08.08
285,61

72,50
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
14.08.08
278,85

66,80
B B
LSV Kreis Osterode
11.08.08
93,92

54,74
Maik Deppe
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.08.08
234,63

64,97
Eberhard Luther
LSV Northeim
07.08.08
83,84

48,83
Alexander Meyer-Forsting
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
07.08.08
47,87

38,57
Tobias Hilken
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
06.08.08
261,50

45,18
Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
06.08.08
251,17

51,78
B B
LSV Kreis Osterode
06.08.08
239,63

65,89
Marcel Kocks
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
06.08.08
226,25

53,19
Björn Galas
WLV Blexen
06.08.08
215,78

44,83
Achim Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
06.08.08
208,19

50,53
Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
06.08.08
206,06

44,86
Tobias Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
06.08.08
182,39

47,37
Rutger Götzke
LSV Solling
06.08.08
176,49

39,07
Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
06.08.08
166,40

51,14
Stefan Kreike
LSV Solling
06.08.08
163,67

42,71
Wolfgang Barke
LSV Kreis Osterode
06.08.08
162,98

58,20
Felix Smit
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
06.08.08
141,03

36,37
Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
06.08.08
129,04

59,25
Marius Dreier smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
06.08.08
112,32

34,13
Simon Wortmann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
06.08.08
107,04

72,71
Felix Blendinger
LSV Goslar
06.08.08
104,30

48,26
Felix Blendinger
LSV Goslar
06.08.08
104,02

29,56
Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
FLARM
aerokurier
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
binder
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Siebert
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments