datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
8/11/20
90.26

71.44
Philipp Nierkamp smiley
LV Reutlingen
8/8/20
766.59

47.15
Torsten Gutzeit
FC Bad Berka
8/8/20
698.75

78.53
Stephan Schmidt
FC Bad Berka
8/8/20
511.92

78.38
Thomas Meißner
FC Bad Berka
8/8/20
499.07

113.33
Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/8/20
480.47

107.28
Jean-Luca Geier
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/8/20
446.42

98.19
Percy Rappen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/8/20
386.89

123.80
Ulrich Kirste smiley
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
8/8/20
380.43

77.97
Manfred Materne smiley
FC Bad Berka
8/8/20
188.70

75.43
Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
8/7/20
285.94

99.26
Arne Thielemann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/7/20
251.14

107.36
Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/6/20
198.16

61.37
Mathias Henckels / Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/6/20
129.63

66.29
Andreas Dworaczek smiley
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/5/20
494.05

97.74
Jannis Liesen / Hans-Joachim Winter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/5/20
487.48

86.97
Manfred Materne smiley
FC Bad Berka
8/5/20
477.98

90.04
Kai Grütter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/5/20
477.18

65.74
Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
8/5/20
464.13

93.18
Jan Degener
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/5/20
416.99

84.74
Thomas Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/5/20
408.98

90.57
Arne Thielemann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/5/20
399.11

76.76
Till Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/5/20
367.00

36.71
Nathalie Dworaczek
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/5/20
323.06

52.19
Sophia Louise Dienst
FC Bad Berka
8/5/20
150.88

48.71
Markus Klein
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/4/20
363.17

79.46
Jannis Liesen / Markus Klein
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/3/20
100.67

51.67
Andreas Dworaczek smiley / Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/3/20
71.05

67.44
Percy Rappen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/1/20
293.68

68.55
Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
8/1/20
196.15

32.31
Torsten Gutzeit
FC Bad Berka
8/1/20
190.65

106.48
Arne Thielemann / Kai Grütter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/1/20
72.87

59.51
Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
8/1/20
70.60

52.90
Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
7/30/20
399.91

53.93
Philipp Schülpen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/30/20
398.96

54.53
Jan Degener
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/30/20
326.23

35.42
Robin Esser
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/30/20
299.64

61.88
Christian Fort smiley / Bernd Jäger
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/29/20
503.63

80.99
Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/29/20
429.55

70.82
Christian Fort smiley / Klaus Kruber
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/29/20
417.14

59.87
Dominik Hoff
FC Bad Berka
7/29/20
362.96

55.14
Bernd Kaufmann smiley
FC Bad Berka
7/29/20
339.95

70.42
Arne Thielemann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/29/20
338.47

43.19
Marla Thielemann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/29/20
336.55

51.35
Percy Rappen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/29/20
175.48

69.37
Kai Grütter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/29/20
160.04

69.68
Till Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/29/20
107.94

58.86
Thomas Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/28/20
324.18

63.73
Jan Degener
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/27/20
171.20

47.58
Kai Grütter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
7/27/20
144.75

59.00
Philipp Schülpen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
Bürklin
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
binder
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Siebert