datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/16/17
101.37

54.99
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
9/10/17
100.72

45.26
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
9/2/17
3.92

17.08
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/27/17
126.33

26.24
Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/19/17
90.24

62.66
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/9/17
221.32

57.29
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/9/17
139.43

26.90
Ad Meijer
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/9/17
113.08

22.69
Bas Schoemaker
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/9/17
48.64

11.45
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann smiley
Aero Club Klippeneck
8/9/17
14.67

26.49
Sebastiaan Kamp smiley
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/9/17
4.90

33.46
Marco van Kempen
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/7/17
346.04

75.29
Frank Krämer smiley / Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/7/17
266.15

49.24
Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/7/17
263.42

45.22
Jens Davenne
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/7/17
262.40

60.72
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann smiley
Aero Club Klippeneck
8/7/17
261.13

62.59
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/7/17
248.90

50.92
Benedikt Funke
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/7/17
206.68

38.36
Ad Meijer
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/7/17
200.56

41.07
Niels Davenne
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/7/17
137.70

21.61
Jimmy Hage
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/7/17
3.27

38.01
Gijsbert Buijs
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/6/17
206.90

42.71
Ad Meijer
Vliegclub Haamstede
8/2/17
180.47

45.18
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann smiley
Aero Club Klippeneck
8/2/17
122.14

43.57
Frank Krämer smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/31/17
44.18

19.53
Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/31/17
40.20

26.30
Frank Krämer smiley / Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/30/17
49.75

16.02
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann smiley
Aero Club Klippeneck
7/23/17
101.19

31.84
Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/23/17
68.57

25.71
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann smiley
Aero Club Klippeneck
7/22/17
35.77

17.43
Ralf Blaschke
No Club
7/14/17
42.85

49.45
Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
7/14/17
38.50

20.88
Andreas Kamp
LSV Burgdorf
7/14/17
28.24

31.82
Alexander Klimek
LSV Burgdorf
7/13/17
150.69

59.24
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/11/17
97.43

33.11
Mark Eickhölter smiley / Werner Rogge
LSC Hamm
7/11/17
52.53

53.83
Thomas Maschke / Florian Welzel
LSC Hamm
7/8/17
92.23

46.39
Frank Krämer smiley / KATHARINA WILHELM
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/7/17
30.95

13.93
Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
6/24/17
41.39

18.08
Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
6/18/17
137.71

41.03
Sven Thomsen smiley
SFZ Aero Jena
6/18/17
137.08

41.37
Goetz Witkop smiley
SFZ Aero Jena
6/18/17
88.67

29.14
Denny Kiesewetter
SFZ Aero Jena
6/18/17
72.25

42.06
Andreas Litzba / Eik Zurawski
SFZ Aero Jena
6/17/17
67.59

34.45
Robert Witkop
SFZ Aero Jena
6/17/17
6.97

20.85
Armin Hufe
SFZ Aero Jena
5/21/17
270.40

82.19
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
5/21/17
84.58

29.66
Frank Krämer smiley / Andreas Blausza
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
5/20/17
206.42

73.42
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
5/20/17
193.63

65.05
Frank Krämer smiley / Andreas Blausza
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
5/20/17
94.03

24.10
Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Bitterwasser
Tost
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM