datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
8/31/19
382.61

69.10
Dominik Bonhold smiley
HAC Boberg
8/31/19
308.35

74.94
Hans-Rainer Finke smiley / Hanno Capelle
LSV Egge
8/31/19
197.26

54.23
Manfred Müller-Christiansen smiley
HAC Boberg
8/31/19
105.66

39.05
Henry Prenzlow smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/31/19
33.09

21.64
Dirk Semmler
FK Brandenburg
8/30/19
193.49

36.07
Dominik Bonhold smiley
HAC Boberg
8/30/19
56.42

28.62
Henry Prenzlow smiley / Uwe Wolf
FK Brandenburg
8/16/19
451.35

81.26
Georg Unseld smiley / Ulrich Pfundmeier smiley
SFC Ulm
8/16/19
345.05

64.76
Frank Bauer smiley / Korbinian Pfundmeier
SFC Ulm
8/14/19
978.51

99.80
Thomas Unseld smiley / Georg Unseld smiley
SFC Ulm
8/14/19
595.05

71.04
Wolfgang Scholz smiley
SFC Ulm
8/14/19
577.54

63.65
Frank Bauer smiley
SFC Ulm
8/14/19
335.88

78.35
Oliver Braunmüller / Theo Wermeling smiley
SFC Ulm
8/14/19
167.88

43.76
Dirk Zschenderlein
SFC Ulm
8/14/19
0.00

75.27
Ulrich Pfundmeier smiley
SFC Ulm
8/13/19
478.24

101.08
Thomas Unseld smiley / Georg Unseld smiley
SFC Ulm
8/13/19
279.61

64.67
Korbinian Pfundmeier
SFC Ulm
8/13/19
151.83

48.95
Wolfgang Scholz smiley
SFC Ulm
8/13/19
0.00

70.37
Ulrich Pfundmeier smiley
SFC Ulm
8/12/19
75.15

37.62
Tim Ganser
SFC Ulm
8/12/19
55.25

32.94
Henry Müller
SFC Ulm
8/11/19
340.10

81.46
Wolfgang Scholz smiley
SFC Ulm
8/11/19
323.09

84.79
Felix Pohler
SFC Gerauer Land
8/11/19
282.57

77.64
Korbinian Pfundmeier / Oliver Braunmüller
SFC Ulm
8/11/19
121.37

41.88
Nike Zschenderlein
SFC Ulm
8/11/19
0.00

71.29
Patrick Hemmer / Jens Klueglein
SFC Gerauer Land
8/11/19
0.00

78.16
Ulrich Pfundmeier smiley
SFC Ulm
8/8/19
337.77

77.89
JJ Logtenberg
Streckenflug Rheinhessen
8/8/19
195.71

62.76
Stefan Kostner
SFC Gerauer Land
8/8/19
184.60

62.06
Nico Berhard / Jens Klueglein
Streckenflug Rheinhessen
8/8/19
76.37

52.08
Christian Lihl
SFC Gerauer Land
8/4/19
753.38

96.59
JJ Logtenberg
Streckenflug Rheinhessen
8/4/19
720.27

101.34
Felix Pohler
SFC Gerauer Land
8/4/19
330.28

73.79
Stefan Kostner / Jens Klueglein
SFC Gerauer Land
8/4/19
132.08

82.62
Max Hochstätter / Jens Klueglein
SFC Gerauer Land
8/4/19
91.52

42.41
Patrick Hemmer
SFC Gerauer Land
7/21/19
98.92

42.56
Leon Wittrich
SFC Melle-Grönegau
7/14/19
206.07

48.54
Rainer Beutemann
SFG Tannheim e.V.
7/10/19
728.21

84.41
Hinrich Spielmann / Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
7/10/19
592.06

90.81
Kerstin Graf / Hartmut Doehler smiley
AC von Lübeck
7/10/19
429.26

47.60
Rainer Beutemann
SFG Tannheim e.V.
7/10/19
272.32

39.59
Niklas Neumann
AC von Lübeck
7/10/19
253.91

50.13
Torsten Maaß smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
7/10/19
157.82

39.39
Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
7/10/19
156.44

48.07
Thomas König / Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
7/9/19
403.90

96.76
Hinrich Spielmann / Kerstin Graf
LSV Kreis Segeberg
7/9/19
216.05

55.92
Rainer Beutemann
SFG Tannheim e.V.
7/8/19
439.03

84.57
Jack Robin Busch / Klaus Tanneberg smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
7/8/19
380.58

84.73
Kerstin Graf / Hartmut Doehler smiley
AC von Lübeck
7/8/19
371.31

76.30
Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
ILEC
Bitterwasser
navITer
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM