DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
27.08.17
212,45

64,19
Siegmar Schink / Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
19.08.17
68,61

41,09
Sophie Vorwerk / Julian Herm
AC Ballenstedt
06.08.17
365,40

56,85
Siegmar Schink / Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
06.08.17
158,27

53,19
Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
06.08.17
92,18

43,56
Benjamin Geller
AC Ballenstedt
06.08.17
58,79

16,26
Fabian Siegmund
AC Ballenstedt
04.08.17
71,48

59,26
Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
02.08.17
179,34

46,24
Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
31.07.17
283,51

47,70
Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
31.07.17
209,52

49,20
Eberhard Blume smiley / Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
28.07.17
232,31

64,48
Siegmar Schink / Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
28.07.17
43,93

51,48
Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
21.07.17
69,78

54,59
Eberhard Blume smiley / Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
13.07.17
244,50

54,06
Siegmar Schink / Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
03.07.17
171,98

49,72
Eberhard Blume smiley / Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
24.06.17
106,98

24,65
Horst Lucht / Jens Bauermeister
AC Ballenstedt
18.06.17
159,24

67,18
Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
14.06.17
308,42

61,35
Pieter Donkervoort
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
14.06.17
291,47

57,80
Stephan Kollaart
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
14.06.17
192,45

67,19
Siegmar Schink / Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
10.06.17
173,86

78,64
Eberhard Blume smiley / Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
21.05.17
436,22

63,99
Siegmar Schink / Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
21.05.17
336,75

66,84
Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
21.05.17
150,59

45,83
Marcus Biastoch / Niclas Hosang
AC Ballenstedt
15.05.17
340,45

65,19
Eberhard Blume smiley / Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
01.05.17
64,75

35,29
Marcus Biastoch / Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
30.04.17
54,62

43,42
Marcus Biastoch
AC Ballenstedt
20.04.17
239,47

63,87
Siegmar Schink / Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
09.04.17
72,61

47,91
Eberhard Blume smiley / Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
29.01.17
210,19

41,61
Thomas Schart smiley
FC Schönebeck
20.09.16
222,76

76,34
Eberhard Blume smiley / Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Baudisch Design
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Milvus
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
navITer
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH