datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
10/12/19
160.32

49.93
Marvin Savic
LSV Hameln
10/12/19
156.76

81.21
Jens Sikau
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
10/12/19
154.74

67.83
Uwe Köneke
AC Stendal
10/12/19
147.67

86.24
Kirstin Kittel / Oliver Bimber smiley
FSV Giessen
10/12/19
146.18

30.51
Marie Schulz-Helbach
LSV Hameln
10/12/19
138.40

48.26
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/12/19
124.25

62.20
Leandra Becherer / Oliver Bimber smiley
FSV Giessen
10/12/19
107.95

79.83
Claus Röhm / Oliver Bimber smiley
FSV Giessen
10/12/19
102.04

48.22
Patrick Schucht
LSV Hameln
10/12/19
91.61

33.86
Marcel Hoffmann
LSV Hameln
10/12/19
84.04

121.78
Klaus-Peter Mang smiley
FSV Giessen
10/12/19
59.43

29.09
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/12/19
0.00

42.02
Daan Spruyt
FSC Hannover
10/11/19
189.10

67.78
Dominik Nowak smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
10/11/19
143.13

70.84
Jens Sikau
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
10/11/19
131.47

32.79
Santos Blume
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/11/19
116.64

91.40
Klaus-Peter Mang smiley
FSV Giessen
10/11/19
101.72

85.68
Claus Röhm / Oliver Bimber smiley
FSV Giessen
10/11/19
94.10

47.07
Patrick Schucht / Marie Schulz-Helbach
LSV Hameln
10/11/19
85.97

59.94
Kirstin Kittel / Oliver Bimber smiley
FSV Giessen
10/11/19
69.44

52.29
Leandra Becherer
FSV Giessen
10/11/19
40.27

29.12
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/10/19
201.43

52.53
Dominik Nowak smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
10/10/19
147.63

34.48
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/10/19
133.89

24.07
Jan-Niclas Stadtlander
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/10/19
122.26

28.67
Santos Blume / Alexander Wissmach
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/10/19
120.52

101.51
Marco Hötling
LSV Hameln
10/10/19
115.18

65.17
Jens Sikau
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
10/10/19
111.70

62.89
Carsten Vogt
LSV Burgdorf
10/10/19
108.66

81.77
Marco Hötling
LSV Hameln
10/10/19
40.00

127.85
Santos Blume
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/9/19
305.50

61.33
Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
10/9/19
224.43

87.67
Dominik Nowak smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
10/9/19
167.48

49.58
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
SSV Cham
10/9/19
159.05

59.62
Daniel Noack smiley / Tim Teitscheid
LSV Helmstedt
10/9/19
155.34

62.68
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/9/19
134.05

26.24
Jan-Niclas Stadtlander
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/9/19
123.02

27.95
Santos Blume
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/9/19
118.08

81.71
Jens Sikau
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
10/9/19
112.38

73.47
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/9/19
102.92

55.37
Jens Sikau
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
10/9/19
55.91

93.70
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/8/19
147.48

73.49
Dominik Nowak smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
10/8/19
143.40

93.18
Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
10/8/19
103.48

29.43
Santos Blume / Jacqueline Boesecke
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/8/19
99.58

63.11
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/8/19
95.60

61.29
Patrick Schucht
LSV Hameln
10/8/19
76.47

98.72
Jan-Niclas Stadtlander
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
10/8/19
0.00

136.44
Marian Stojanovski / Jörg Dörfel
LSV Burgdorf
10/7/19
42.92

22.64
Cord Schulze
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Tost
navITer
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau