datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/13/08
260.62

62.97
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
FK Brandenburg
9/13/08
67.45

71.01
Herbert Vater smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
476.26

90.75
Matthias Kaese smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
406.56

84.89
Michael Scholz smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
335.26

72.80
Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
311.87

95.14
Matthias Hölzl smiley
FCC-Berlin
8/30/08
304.91

80.95
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
272.71

65.25
Norman Binder
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
244.88

94.63
Thorsten Schewski smiley / Uwe Wolf
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
234.05

69.00
Wolfgang Heinze smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
228.63

70.73
Max Lemke smiley
FC Strausberg
8/30/08
218.33

71.49
Jan Golze
FK Brandenburg
8/30/08
213.63

69.56
Frank Lemke smiley
FC Strausberg
8/30/08
203.69

47.70
Sebastian Diderich
FC Schönhagen
8/30/08
106.40

16.98
Ulf Kern
FC Langhennersdorf
8/30/08
77.57

41.11
Volker Reye
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
8/23/08
175.05

55.05
Uwe Bodenheim / Florian Meyer
SFG Wershofen
8/23/08
167.52

57.36
Christoph Danders / Kai Wicke
LSV Hofgeismar
8/23/08
165.02

60.85
Michael Koenig smiley
LSV Delmenhorst
8/23/08
164.04

62.30
Henning Specht / Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSVO Reinheim
8/23/08
162.01

61.89
Steffen Trapp smiley / Heiko Rabold
LV Oberberg
8/23/08
161.21

66.12
Michael Pfennig smiley / Juergen Weber
LfV Greven
8/23/08
159.16

56.79
Alexander Swagemakers smiley / Tim Kaminski
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
8/23/08
159.02

54.26
Andreas Draeger / Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
8/23/08
158.69

69.14
Mario Wichmann smiley
FSV Bergisch Land
8/23/08
157.92

69.13
Gerhard Hermann smiley
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
8/23/08
155.96

64.28
Claus Triebel smiley / Alexander Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/23/08
154.81

69.69
Michael Möker / Sascha Appel
SFG Salzdetfurth
8/23/08
154.38

59.20
Heiko Nill smiley
AC Esslingen
8/23/08
152.44

58.07
Andreas Machai / Dirk Nolzen
LSV Radevormwald
8/23/08
151.24

62.72
Karl Eugen Bauder smiley / Christian Müller
FLG Blaubeuren
8/23/08
149.99

45.21
Herbert Horbrügger smiley / Friederike Horbrügger
LSV Hofgeismar
8/23/08
149.95

58.81
Timo Kühnle / Dominik Behle
Akaflieg Stuttgart
8/23/08
149.28

68.39
Silvan Meckelnburg / Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
8/23/08
147.98

47.34
Joachim Prohaska / Sascha Schwiertz
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
8/23/08
147.95

71.00
Rainer Meng / Klaus Burkhard
FSVO Reinheim
8/23/08
147.25

60.30
Eckhard Schwartz smiley
AC von Lübeck
8/23/08
147.09

58.45
Klaus-Peter Werthebach smiley / Andreas Nies
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
8/23/08
146.80

58.51
Sven Thomsen smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/23/08
143.66

57.95
Kai Siebert / Raphael Quint
SFZ Königsdorf
8/23/08
142.50

52.38
Thorsten Schewski smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/23/08
131.74

47.83
Bernd Schulte smiley / Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
8/23/08
120.90

61.73
Helge Liebertz smiley
LSG Fallersleben
8/23/08
118.62

49.20
Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
8/23/08
112.94

51.15
Sue Kussbach
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
8/23/08
112.46

48.03
Sven Ostermeier smiley
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
8/23/08
102.46

56.24
Joachim Kuhlmann smiley
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
8/23/08
100.39

48.32
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/23/08
99.33

48.61
Bernd Krimmer smiley
AC Esslingen
8/23/08
95.05

52.41
Ralf-Henning Glomb
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
FLARM
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Siebert
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
ILEC
HPH
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
binder
Milvus
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM