datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/22/19
0.00

72.85
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
9/22/19
0.00

59.20
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
9/22/19
0.00

81.64
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
9/22/19
0.00

48.65
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
7/20/19
0.00

51.95
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
6/22/19
17.81

62.59
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
3/4/19
0.00

45.08
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/31/18
15.25

73.00
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/31/18
12.62

77.97
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/29/18
106.19

37.08
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/29/18
28.61

73.15
Walter Otto Jr.
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/29/18
25.70

74.49
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/29/18
22.51

72.79
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/29/18
20.02

60.85
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/24/18
47.07

47.41
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/24/18
31.71

59.18
Jeferson Skzypek
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/24/18
27.07

79.10
Jeferson Skzypek
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/8/18
22.31

58.50
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/1/18
182.58

39.43
Walter Otto Jr.
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/1/18
169.78

38.47
Gregori Pogorzelski
CVV-CTA
12/1/18
169.50

38.11
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
12/1/18
119.18

54.96
Luis Henrique Zandoná Saüt
Aeroclube de Bento Goncalves
12/1/18
41.07

45.91
Fernando S Schirmer
Aeroclube de Palmeira das Missoes
12/1/18
21.72

48.71
Fernando S Schirmer
Aeroclube de Palmeira das Missoes
11/29/18
144.44

64.98
Luis Henrique Zandoná Saüt
Aeroclube de Bento Goncalves
11/29/18
133.83

43.54
Fernando S Schirmer
Aeroclube de Palmeira das Missoes
11/29/18
112.94

34.48
Walter Otto Jr.
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/29/18
97.63

51.02
José Olimpio dal Magro Francisco
Club de Planeadores de Vitacura
11/29/18
69.74

35.28
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/29/18
57.74

42.94
Gregori Pogorzelski
CVV-CTA
11/29/18
0.03

0.00
Walter Otto Jr.
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/27/18
130.76

59.66
José Olimpio dal Magro Francisco
Club de Planeadores de Vitacura
11/26/18
193.63

64.29
Andre Lautert
Aeroclube de Palmeira das Missoes
11/26/18
134.77

46.97
Luis Henrique Zandoná Saüt
Aeroclube de Bento Goncalves
11/26/18
52.93

28.73
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/26/18
51.14

27.31
Walter Otto Jr.
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/26/18
0.00

23.88
Luciano Menegati
Associacao Aerodesportiva de Erechim-AEE
11/25/18
217.68

76.55
Luis Henrique Zandoná Saüt
Aeroclube de Bento Goncalves
11/25/18
213.35

80.04
Andre Lautert
Aeroclube de Palmeira das Missoes
11/25/18
164.36

46.49
Fernando S Schirmer
Aeroclube de Palmeira das Missoes
11/25/18
163.43

54.39
Luciano Menegati
Associacao Aerodesportiva de Erechim-AEE
11/25/18
143.46

48.25
Gregori Pogorzelski
CVV-CTA
11/25/18
142.44

43.02
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/25/18
135.60

45.60
Walter Otto Jr.
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/25/18
78.89

22.41
Jeferson Skzypek
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/25/18
0.00

80.17
José Olimpio dal Magro Francisco
Club de Planeadores de Vitacura
11/22/18
135.50

57.55
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
11/22/18
117.44

64.74
Luciano Menegati
Associacao Aerodesportiva de Erechim-AEE
11/22/18
0.00

57.27
José Olimpio dal Magro Francisco
Club de Planeadores de Vitacura
11/15/18
71.63

49.54
Andrio Priotto
Aeroclube de Erechim
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
HPH
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH