DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
26.05.18
231,39

23,05
Dieter Sommermeier
FC Grossrückerswalde
20.05.18
372,97

65,09
Jens Richter smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
20.05.18
137,84

39,07
Dieter Sommermeier
FC Grossrückerswalde
20.05.18
94,14

19,19
Wolfram Böttrich
FC Grossrückerswalde
13.05.18
320,42

52,59
Markus Uhlig smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
13.05.18
312,46

53,12
Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
13.05.18
305,25

59,66
Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
13.05.18
242,91

78,80
Jens Richter smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
13.05.18
237,25

59,21
Jens Grundmann smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
13.05.18
227,35

69,10
Alexander Adler smiley
AC Zwickau
13.05.18
223,88

49,65
Alrik Dargel smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
13.05.18
216,31

49,74
Fabian Jung smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
13.05.18
213,23

48,06
Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
13.05.18
207,28

84,13
Roman Zuber smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
13.05.18
171,83

40,29
Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
13.05.18
77,26

48,59
René Mütze
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
13.05.18
67,54

40,81
Pascal Beger smiley / Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
12.05.18
385,49

73,53
Markus Uhlig smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
12.05.18
227,85

45,80
Alrik Dargel smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
12.05.18
221,75

62,57
Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
12.05.18
218,95

45,24
Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
12.05.18
214,26

84,94
Martin Dietze smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
12.05.18
213,23

61,97
René Mütze
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
12.05.18
137,26

83,49
Roman Zuber smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
12.05.18
86,49

47,63
Robert Bünger / Roy Andersson
FC Grossrückerswalde
12.05.18
66,80

56,29
Fabian Jung smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
12.05.18
63,59

44,78
Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
12.05.18
54,92

68,36
Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
12.05.18
51,74

48,01
Alexander Adler smiley
AC Zwickau
12.05.18
19,90

33,73
Fabian Neumann
Akaflieg Dresden
11.05.18
44,34

35,63
Alrik Dargel smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
11.05.18
29,18

25,03
Fabian Jung smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
11.05.18
26,29

23,84
Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
11.05.18
17,74

16,80
Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
11.05.18
14,71

34,51
Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
10.05.18
148,26

59,32
Fabian Jung smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
10.05.18
122,52

91,20
Markus Uhlig smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
10.05.18
117,76

72,61
Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
10.05.18
115,84

63,33
Alexander Adler smiley
AC Zwickau
10.05.18
113,43

73,26
Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
10.05.18
98,23

77,45
Robert Bünger / Pascal Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
10.05.18
90,02

74,88
Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
10.05.18
89,28

31,79
Alrik Dargel smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
10.05.18
87,08

80,91
Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
10.05.18
86,80

108,09
Martin Dietze smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
10.05.18
81,84

49,40
Fabian Neumann
Akaflieg Dresden
10.05.18
73,45

45,33
Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
10.05.18
64,03

63,40
Jens Grundmann smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
10.05.18
58,24

41,34
René Mütze
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
06.05.18
27,44

62,11
Dieter Sommermeier
FC Grossrückerswalde
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
binder
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
HPH
navITer
Air Avionics
Milvus
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
Tost