datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
1/23/19
412.99

120.52
Helmut Lutze smiley
FSV Halle-Oppin
1/22/19
384.76

124.95
Helmut Lutze smiley
FSV Halle-Oppin
1/22/19
369.49

126.10
Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1/21/19
400.30

113.60
Helmut Lutze smiley
FSV Halle-Oppin
1/21/19
376.40

115.70
Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1/17/19
501.74

108.06
Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1/17/19
483.28

106.79
Sebastian Zaremba / Benjamin Matthiß
LSC Dümpel
1/17/19
444.81

100.43
Hans-Joachim Fischer smiley
FCC-Berlin
1/17/19
424.70

104.18
Helmut Lutze smiley
FSV Halle-Oppin
1/16/19
549.51

125.28
Petr Hotový
Ceska Lipa
1/16/19
546.23

125.11
Benjamin Matthiß smiley / Sebastian Zaremba
LSC Dümpel
1/16/19
538.68

114.19
Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1/16/19
512.31

112.99
Lasse Loevenich smiley / Joachim Leidner
VFL Wetzlar
1/16/19
480.36

121.92
August Kuhl smiley / Joachim Siegler
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1/16/19
395.21

104.45
Helmut Lutze smiley
FSV Halle-Oppin
1/16/19
375.48

115.71
Astrid Roberg smiley / Gunther von Versbach
SFG Werdenfels
1/16/19
241.38

107.26
Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1/16/19
211.78

125.00
Hans-Joachim Fischer smiley
FCC-Berlin
1/15/19
478.31

109.96
Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1/15/19
357.93

106.20
Lasse Loevenich smiley / Ilka Schnelle
VFL Wetzlar
1/15/19
349.95

93.32
Hans-Joachim Fischer smiley
FCC-Berlin
1/15/19
263.98

95.50
August Kuhl smiley / Harald Dornberger
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1/14/19
468.43

107.40
Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1/14/19
346.52

100.46
Astrid Roberg smiley
SFG Werdenfels
1/14/19
335.63

102.93
Petr Hotový
Ceska Lipa
1/14/19
333.26

115.19
August Kuhl smiley / Harald Dornberger
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1/14/19
306.65

99.33
Sebastian Zaremba / Benjamin Matthiß
LSC Dümpel
1/14/19
271.16

107.85
Lasse Loevenich smiley / Ilka Schnelle
VFL Wetzlar
1/14/19
253.81

84.16
Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1/13/19
196.15

82.80
Lasse Loevenich smiley / Ilka Schnelle
VFL Wetzlar
1/13/19
160.12

84.03
August Kuhl smiley / Harald Dornberger
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1/13/19
140.15

77.33
Hans-Joachim Fischer smiley
FCC-Berlin
1/13/19
107.53

57.62
Thomas Horz smiley / Franz Maier
SFC Lauf
1/12/19
196.60

70.66
Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1/12/19
188.23

68.92
Hans-Joachim Fischer smiley
FCC-Berlin
1/12/19
150.84

59.58
Astrid Roberg smiley
SFG Werdenfels
1/12/19
147.65

64.19
Franz Maier smiley / Thomas Horz
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1/12/19
144.66

55.64
August Kuhl smiley / Harald Dornberger
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1/11/19
139.51

56.65
Thomas Horz smiley / Franz Maier
SFC Lauf
1/10/19
727.25

122.49
Sebastian Zaremba / Benjamin Matthiß
LSC Dümpel
1/10/19
660.54

140.58
Nils Fecker smiley / Hans Ulrich Meuters
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1/10/19
655.78

132.50
Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1/10/19
581.82

131.40
Petr Hotový
Ceska Lipa
1/10/19
565.53

121.50
Hans-Joachim Fischer smiley
FCC-Berlin
1/10/19
525.95

121.45
August Kuhl smiley / Harald Dornberger
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1/10/19
498.02

133.42
Michael Godoj smiley / Jan Bober
LSV Holtorfsloh
1/10/19
492.25

114.36
Astrid Roberg smiley
SFG Werdenfels
1/10/19
462.32

106.01
Helmut Lutze smiley
FSV Halle-Oppin
1/10/19
450.44

113.04
Holger Lentschig smiley
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1/10/19
321.31

80.84
Franz Maier smiley / Thomas Horz
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
ILEC
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Tost
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
navITer
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom