datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
5/19/19
118.81

131.29
Jürgen Dittmar smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/19/19
106.43

115.21
Konrad Gnauck smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/19/19
92.63

95.41
Lutz Göpfert smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/19/19
78.36

82.47
Simone Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
5/19/19
74.14

78.59
Stefan 1 Schneider
Aero Team Klix
5/18/19
109.89

115.65
Ingo Trentelj smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/18/19
108.57

112.64
Dennis Zettwitz smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/18/19
62.63

66.39
Johannes Barwick smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/5/19
106.56

112.95
Benjamin Schüch smiley
AC Pirna
5/5/19
104.01

109.47
Tobias Nicolaides smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/5/19
102.26

113.00
Jürgen Dittmar smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/5/19
97.74

113.14
Uwe Augustin smiley
AC Pirna
5/5/19
89.86

96.59
Dennis Zettwitz smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/5/19
69.91

70.43
Robert Mersiowsky smiley
Aero Team Klix
5/5/19
6.21

6.39
Olaf Brückner smiley
HVL Boberg
5/3/19
85.81

90.96
Benjamin Schüch smiley
AC Pirna
5/3/19
81.59

86.48
Bernhard Nacke
FSVO Reinheim
5/3/19
81.54

86.43
Andreas Hillebrand
FG Oerlinghausen
5/3/19
81.51

86.40
Peter Pollack
LSV Beilngries
5/3/19
80.23

85.04
Christian Lampert smiley
FSV Grabfeld
5/3/19
80.07

84.87
Peer Zitzmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
5/3/19
78.49

83.19
Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
5/3/19
78.34

84.21
Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
5/3/19
76.30

82.60
MATHIAS HABERTAG smiley / Oliver Jurk
FC Bronkow
5/3/19
76.08

84.07
Heiko Hering smiley
HVL Boberg
5/3/19
75.32

79.84
Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
5/3/19
75.13

79.64
Robin Förster smiley
BAEC-Mitte
5/3/19
74.69

79.17
Johan Vanhoyland
LSG Fallersleben
5/3/19
74.53

80.12
Josef Meyer smiley
LSV Egge
5/3/19
72.95

75.14
Jurek Leschner / Martin Dietze smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
5/3/19
72.86

80.51
Bernd Fabian smiley / Markus Vennekamp smiley
LfV Greven
5/3/19
72.52

77.96
Nils Koppers / Jochen Koenig
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
5/3/19
72.22

79.80
Maurice Konrad / Joachim Opitz
FG Oerlinghausen
5/3/19
71.41

78.91
Philipp Hellwig smiley / Markus Schmied smiley
AC Braunschweig
5/3/19
71.24

75.51
Carsten Bischoff
FV Celle
5/3/19
71.21

74.95
Sebastian Bode smiley
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
5/3/19
69.30

73.45
Christoph Welter smiley / Marc Bickenbach smiley
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
5/3/19
68.72

75.93
Lars Hagemann smiley / Sören Auen
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
5/3/19
67.95

73.04
Jens Bouma / Sander Terpstra
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
5/3/19
67.92

66.90
Marla Witt
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
5/3/19
67.74

74.86
Sigi Baumgartl smiley
FSG Schwarze Heide
5/3/19
67.54

73.11
Leon Bohnenkamp / Olaf Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
5/3/19
67.23

72.27
Heinrich Bienhüls smiley / Anja Buchheiser
LfV Greven
5/3/19
67.07

66.57
Lukas Brune
FG Oerlinghausen
5/3/19
65.97

66.46
Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
5/3/19
64.96

73.73
Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
5/3/19
64.86

64.86
Michael Roche
LFG Iserlohn
5/3/19
64.58

77.65
Michael Leismann smiley
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
5/3/19
64.08

63.12
Gerd Wandel smiley
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
5/3/19
63.90

72.05
Oliver Wolfinger smiley
SFZ Königsdorf
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Tost
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Siebert
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments